Herrar - Startgrupp 1 (Under 40min) (10 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Johan Abrahamsson | Centerpartiet |
kenth andersson | Team CRS |
Henrik Gustafsson | Trosa |
Fredrik Johansson | Silverdal Runners |
André Kvamme | Enskede |
Fredrick LEE-OHLSSON | FK Studenterna |
Tobias Liljedahl | Tunafors SK |
Tobias Lindahl | Trosa |
Omid Persvén | Trosa |
Simon Wright | Wimbledon Windmilers |
Herrar- Startgrupp 2 (41-47min) (21 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Fredrik Andersson | OK Klemmingen |
Gunnar Björkvall | Kolmården |
Jakob Falk | Trosa |
Thomas Gotenstam | Linköping |
Rolf Gustafsson | Nynäs IK |
Edvin Johansson | Silverdal Runners |
Linus Jälminger | Johanneshov |
Marcus Jälminger | Johanneshov |
Jan Lauritzen | Oxelösund |
Johan Lundberg | Södertälje |
Jacob Lundblad | Lidingö |
Marcus Martikainen | N in Paris |
Håkan Palm | N in Paris |
Olle Pettersson | Akalla |
Robin Robin | Tystberga |
Anders Stening | Viksnäsviken |
Mats Svensson | Borlänge |
Nils Wancke | Hänögatans Runners |
Gabriel Zetterberg | Trosa |
Kenneth Zetterberg | Trosa |
Tommy Åström | Enklaresport Running Club |
Herrar- Startgrupp 3 (Över 47min) (20 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Ioan Anderca | Enköping |
Christer Antman | Lulepostens IF |
Lars Dolk | Team Dolk |
morgan eriksson | Värmdö |
Anders Hemmälin | Tullinge |
Håkan Hemmälin | Tullinge |
Jörgen Holm | Enköping |
Urban Jarl | Granlund |
Kenth Johansson | Lidingö |
Lars Johansson | Camfil |
Pelle Karlsson | Orsa |
Fredrik Kronby | Sävö |
Björn Lithman | Sille |
Kjell Lundin | Granlund |
Ingemar Persson | SweRwa |
Robert Scott | Södertälje |
Anders Stromberg | Nynäs IK |
Anders Svanbom | Västerås |
Magnus Säfström | Södertälje |
Patrick Torneus | Trosa |
Damer-Startgrupp 1 (41-46min) (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Malin Gibrand | FK Studenterna |
Petra Sporrong | Hägersten |
Damer- Startgrupp 2 (47-54min) (11 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Frida Jonsson | Ursvik |
Micaela Järnström | N in Paris |
Linda Kronby | Sävö |
Sofia Lundblad | Lidingö |
Maria Ogestadh | Nävekvarn |
Eva Rask | Örebro |
Karolin Rask | Enköping |
Ann-Mari Silfver | Ik Rex |
Julia Stephen | Johanneshov |
Christina Zetterman | Club Running Sweden |
Angelica Åström | Stigtomta |
Damer- Startgrupp 3 (Över 54min) (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Maria Dolk | Team Dolk |
Felicia Holm | Trosa |
Catrine Martholm | Enköping |
Esther Nicart | Tantrix |
Anna Svanbom | Västerås |
P12 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Vincent Lagerhorn | Hölö |
F12 (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Vendela Alm Åström | Enklaresport Running Club |
Knattar 6-8 år (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Cornelia Alm Åström | Enklaresport Running Club |
Emilia Lagerhorn | Hölö |
Knyttar 0-5 år (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Cornelia Zachrisson | Trosabyggdens ok |
Bianca Zachrisson | Trosabyggdens ok |
Otto Zachrisson Brag | Hägersten |
Lova Zachrisson Brag | Hägersten |
Stavgång (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Lena Wrangås Hästbacka | Bungypump Team |
Jogging (8 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Anna Danieli | Stockholm |
Ingemar Eriksson | Ingemar Eriksson Projekt/Byggledning |
Eghert Holm | Vagnhärads Volleybollklubb |
Michaela Mohr | Upplands Väsby |
Per Nettelbladt | Upplands Väsby |
Mikaela Påhlman | Kalvsvik |
Johanna Zazzi | Ösmo |
Åsa Zazzi | Ösmo |
Efterskänker (3 anmälda) |
---|
Namn |
Lennart Gabrielsson |
Niclas Hjorth |
Emma Persson |