Herrar- Startgrupp 1 (under 40min) (113 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Johan Abrahamsson | 2001 | Centerpartiet |
Joachim Agbelin | 51 | FK Studenterna |
Björn Ahlepil | 66 | Sollentuna |
Filip Ainouz | 63 | IF Linnéa |
Kenth Andersson | 11 | Club Running Sweden |
Rickard Andersson | 71 | IF Linnéa |
Henrik Andreasson | 7 | Trosa |
Marcus Andreasson | 98 | Katrineholm |
Jesper Andrell | 9 | Åda Backar |
Sebastian Appel | 13 | Nykvarn |
Erik Arumskog | 57 | Enhörna IF |
Rickard Bellander | 82 | FK Studenterna |
Christian Bengtzelius | 61 | FK Studenterna |
Robert Berg | 41 | Enhörna IF |
David Borg | 47 | Enhörna IF |
Mårten Boström | 106 | Saucony |
Erik Bovallius | 38 | Enhörna IF |
Andreas Carlborg | 109 | Spårvägen FK |
Dominic Casarotti | 12 | Stockholm |
Edvin Claesson | 99 | IF Hallby SOK |
Oscar Claesson | 93 | Sävedalens AIK |
Mario Cortinovis | 45 | Enhörna IF |
Herman Degselius | 87 | FK Studenterna |
Henrik Eriksson | 20 | Tumba Mälarhöjden OK |
Mattias Fasth | 69 | SSAB |
Michael Flak | 22 | Enklaresport Running Club |
Joel Forsberg | 18 | Enskede |
Mikael Grip | 88 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Stefan Gunnars | 19 | Stockholm |
Martin Gustafsson | 33 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Merih Hagos | 110 | Eskilstuna FI |
Carl Hamnesjö | 34 | Vi håller oss på jorden |
Christer Hansson | 89 | Huddinge |
Pär Hansson | 76 | Järna |
Andreas Hardeström | 59 | IF Linnéa |
Johan Hatarlöpning | 3 | Vårsta |
Leo Heemskerk | 4 | Team CRS |
Jonas Hellström | 75 | Danderyds Sk |
Patrik Hentschke | 112 | Tullinge friidrott |
Robin Holmgren | 105 | SLK Oxelösund |
Jesper Höglund | 67 | ICA Trossen |
Patric Ingemanson | 83 | Club Running Sweden |
Erik Jaensson | 64 | Scania IF |
Martin Jansson | 40 | Enhörna IF |
Stefan Jansson | 97 | Lidingö |
Stefan Jensen | 60 | IF Linnéa |
Fredrik Johansson | 54 | Springtime Sports Club |
Jan Johansson | 21 | LK Nyköping runners |
Ulf Johansson | 48 | Enhörna IF |
Jörgen Jonsson | 29 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Mattias Jonsson | 8 | AB Durgo |
PO Karlsson | 52 | Club running sweden |
Gustav Karlstedt | 55 | Trosa |
Anders Klockar | 58 | Huddinge AIS |
John Kollinius | 56 | Spånga |
Anton Ledell | 92 | Huddinge Ais |
Simon Lefvert | 79 | FK Studenterna |
Tobias Liljedahl | 1 | Tunafors SK |
Patric Lindman | 104 | Saltsjö-Boo |
Benjamin Lindskog | 72 | Trosa Edanö P0506 |
Andreas Lundegård | 81 | FK Studenterna |
Zachariah Mogendi Miruka | 94 | Kenya |
Gulled Mohamed Ali | 78 | Flens FS |
Jocke Momqvist | 103 | IFK Rättvik Bandy |
Joel Moraitis | 90 | Ik akele |
Peter Ness | 43 | Enhörna IF |
Arve Nikula | 49 | Trosa |
Stefan Nilsson | 44 | Enhörna IF |
Johan Nordqvist | 35 | Tjalve IF |
Markus Nosko | 24 | Team Nosko |
Mikael Nyman | 53 | Springtime Sports Club |
Linus Nyrelius | 95 | Pershagen |
Joakim Nyström | 36 | OK Hällen/Stigtomta löpning |
Daniel Näkne | 26 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Johan Ohlsson | 27 | Trosa El |
Kent Ohlsson | 111 | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF |
Anders Olausson | 74 | Ludvika FFI |
Joakim Olsson | 86 | Xcsthlm |
Marcus Palmberg | 23 | Södertälje |
Jerzy Podgorski | 32 | Lacho Team |
Elmer Polvi | 30 | Trosa |
Alek Poulten | 16 | Trosa |
Phillip Poulten | 17 | Trosa |
Mika Repo | 39 | Enhörna IF |
David Ryggrad | 5 | Tumba |
Marcus Saldenius | 62 | Järfälla OK |
Tomas Sevelin | 85 | Saras hälsokälla |
Niklas Simonsson | 28 | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Kevin Snedtramp | 6 | Tumba |
Robin Spainhour | 91 | Täby |
Johan Spång | 80 | Team utan gränser |
Tim Stenberg | 14 | Beridna Högvakten |
Whilliam Striger Wieslander | 102 | Trosa |
Göran Strömstedt | 2 | IF Linnea |
Johan Ställberg | 96 | IFK Tumba |
Michael Sundin | 50 | Jordbro Runners |
Tim Sundström | 108 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott |
Henrik Svensson | 15 | Göteborgs Friidrottsförbund |
Victor Sättberger | 42 | Enhörna IF |
Johan Söderlund | 65 | IF Linnéa |
Christian Söderström | 25 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Nathan Tanner-Malmén | 37 | Enhörna IF |
Peter Thorberg | 107 | Uppsala LK |
Albin Thorsén | 100 | TEIBK |
Marcus Tolvers | 77 | Spårvägens FK |
Johan Von Walkendorff | 10 | TBOK |
Stefan Wahlström | 68 | FK Studenterna |
Tomas Wirmark | 70 | Enklaresport Running Club |
Viktor Zackrisson | 46 | Enhörna IF |
Andreas Åkesson | 73 | Saltsjöbadens IF |
Johan Åtting | 31 | IK Akele |
Arvid Öhrn | 84 | Hälle IF |
Linus Öhrn | 101 | Tomtaklintskolan Klass 7B |
Herrar- Startgrupp 2 (41-47min) (163 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Philip Leopoldson | 715 | Fair Investments |
Calvin Adamus | 676 | Trosa |
Mikael Altinger | 623 | Club Running Sweden |
Elliot Anderson | 606 | Nyköping |
Anders Andersson | 669 | Brunflo |
Daniel Andersson | 612 | stockholm |
Emil Andersson | 677 | Nyköping |
Kjell Andersson | 688 | Edis |
Marcus Andersson | 619 | Ethos Runners |
Mats Andersson | 719 | Trosa bygdens OK |
Niklas Andersson | 731 | Camfil |
Simon Bernestig | 621 | Trosa kommun |
Niclas Bernhardsson | 634 | Enklaresport Running Club |
Olle Bertilsson | 723 | Team Olle |
Peter Brandt | 640 | Västerås |
Erik Busk | 655 | Viksnäs Warriors |
Greger Bäckström | 624 | Gnesta |
Johan Camenius | 729 | Team Leijon |
William Carlsson | 667 | Trosa |
Stefan Danielsson | 613 | Täby |
Thomas de Ming | 690 | Friskis Södertälje |
Fredrik Ekegren | 685 | Västerås |
Jan Ekstrand | 650 | Mindpro |
Johan Engdahl | 609 | Solna |
Markus Enroth | 712 | Telge XF |
Marcus Ericsson | 722 | Nyköping |
Mats Ericsson | 709 | Kärrtorp |
Tommy Ericsson | 674 | LK Nyköpings Runners |
Per-Jan Eriksson | 748 | Stockholm |
Olle Eriksson | 639 | FAIK |
Johan Filander | 678 | Vallentuna |
Andreas Frick | 755 | Gubben Rassa IF |
Olof Friman | 704 | Västerås |
Patric Fromholz | 708 | Norrköpings Skidklubb |
Niclas Fröjel | 652 | Viksnäs Warriors |
john gadnert | 750 | Soccermom |
Thomas Gotenstam | 2003 | Linköping |
Leif Graaf | 607 | Saltsjöbaden |
Filip Granstam | 659 | Gnesta |
Rolf Gustafsson | 2005 | Nynäs IK |
Björn Gustavson | 706 | FAIK |
Kristoffer Haaga | 716 | Fair Investments |
Jens Hagald | 610 | Trosa |
Sune Hagelin | 689 | Åby |
Stefan Halvardsson | 657 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Adam Hammarberg | 697 | Eskilstuna FI |
Nicklas Hjertonsson | 756 | Gubben Rassa IF |
Peter Hjortmark | 618 | Faik |
Rickard Holm | 746 | KFUM Örebro Volley |
Joakim Holmberg | 665 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Martin Huldt | 699 | Eskilstuna FI |
Jens Hållbus | 629 | Enhörna If |
Marcus Häger | 718 | Fair Investments |
Daniel Häggström | 740 | TROTAB |
Fredrik Häggström | 724 | Camfil |
Fredrik Häggström | 757 | Gubben Rassa IF |
Mats Israelsson | 681 | Enhörna IF |
Mats Jernmo | 725 | Nykvarn |
Fredrik Jernvald | 653 | Hölö |
Renchong Ji | 643 | Södertälje |
Ulf Johansson | 701 | Södertälje |
Eric Jonsson | 743 | Nacka |
Love Jonsson | 672 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Per Arne Jonsson | 642 | Trosa flygklubb |
Johannes Jonsson | 742 | Huddinge |
Csikos Jossef | 736 | Trosa |
Erik Karlberg | 602 | Mörkö |
Claes Karlsson | 658 | Tyresö |
Patrik Karlsson | 633 | Enklaresport Running Club |
Ulrik Karlsson | 680 | Enhörna IF |
Wisam Khsassi | 717 | Fair Investments |
Daniel Krona | 733 | Trosa |
Mattias Käll | 753 | Strängnäs |
Mikael Larsso | 720 | Södermalm |
Ingvar Larsson | 666 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Jan Lauritzen | 2012 | Oxelösund |
Frank Lebender | 631 | Solna |
Michael Leijon | 661 | Trosa |
Daniel Lexell | 734 | Vagnhärad |
Peo Lidholm | 628 | Strängnäs Löparklubb |
Henrik Lilja | 751 | Katrineholms SK Friidrott |
Tobias Lindahl | 627 | Trosa |
Tobias Lindé | 683 | Ås IF |
Torbjörn Lindgren | 732 | Camfil |
Anders Lindgren | 687 | Nyköpings bis |
Jonas Lindqvist | 670 | Tjalve IF |
Thomas Lindskog | 656 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Peder Loqvist | 654 | Trosa kommun |
Johan Lundberg | 2021 | Södertälje |
Erik Löfgren | 645 | Team PAL |
John Löfgren | 601 | Anna Holm Ateljé |
Wilhelm Löwenhielm | 686 | Bromma |
Fredrik Malmkvist | 679 | Enhörna IF |
Jens Mattern | 702 | Hamburger SV, Hamburg |
Mauricio Matusiak | 644 | Trosa |
Imrich Meszaros | 713 | Camfil |
Claes Mittjas | 635 | Club Running Sweden |
Jesper Moberg | 637 | SSAB Oxelösund |
Behudin Mustafic | 745 | Nobina Sverige AB |
Elias Nilsson | 649 | Ängsgatan Runners |
Joel Nilsson | 648 | Ängsgatan Runners |
Peter Nilsson Nilsson | 647 | Ängsgatan Runners |
Thomas Nordenström | 626 | Tumba |
Stefan Nordgren | 664 | Stockholm |
Daniel Nordholm | 663 | Uppsala |
Kenn Nordholm | 662 | Uppsala |
Gustav Nordin | 691 | TbOK |
Henrik Nordin | 675 | TbOK |
Stefan Norman | 749 | Spring LK |
Anders Nyberg | 747 | Trosa Allteknik AB |
Tomas Nöremark | 741 | TROTAB |
Göran Ohlsson | 651 | Vagnhärad |
Leif Olsson | 608 | Sköndal |
Staffan Olsson | 710 | Nacka |
Marcus Otterström | 684 | Trosa |
Daniel Peres | 600 | Trosa |
Andreas Pettersson | 698 | Eskilstuna FI |
Per-Olof Pollack | 632 | Trosa |
Björn Reimer | 605 | Tyresö |
Richard Risberg | 636 | Södertälje |
Thomas Runfeldt | 703 | Trosa |
Joakim Råström | 671 | Hägersten |
Jens Rönström | 711 | Telge FF |
per sandgren | 700 | Nacka Värmdö SK |
Per Schager | 692 | Grönsö & Co |
Henrik Schulz | 622 | Tullinge |
Olle Sederström | 694 | Södertälje |
Nils Sjöblom | 737 | Trosa |
Simon Sjörén | 695 | Springtime Sports Club |
Mikael Sjöstedt | 754 | Enklaresport RC |
Viktor Sköneman | 668 | Getinge |
Per Sohlberg | 726 | Stockholm |
Andrejs Sokolovs | 646 | Goju ryu karate |
Carl Fredrik Somp | 696 | Trosa |
Tim Stenberg | 616 | Beridna Högvakten |
Anton Strand | 611 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Niklas Strand | 738 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Tomas Svanerudh | 617 | Club Running Sweden |
Björn Svensson | 638 | Trosa Flygklubb |
Fredrik Svensson | 603 | IK Tun |
Mats Svensson | 615 | Borlänge |
christer sylte | 739 | Nyköping |
Per söderström | 728 | Hölö/mörkö |
Eric Söderström | 730 | Hölö/Mörkö |
Anders Tagde | 625 | Trosa |
Jari H Thorslund | 660 | SSAB Ox Runners |
Tomas Tibbling | 705 | Trosa Flygklubb |
Petter Tiger | 752 | Danderyd |
Carl-Johan Torssell | 673 | Moderna Operan |
Simon Trygg | 604 | Nykvarn |
Vesa Varpula | 614 | Nyköping |
hector vera | 620 | Trosa kommun |
Kari Virkama | 714 | Camfil |
Oscar Walldén | 721 | Nyköping |
Nils Wancke | 2015 | Hänögatans Runners |
Liam Wiklander | 707 | Norrköping |
Tomas Wiklander | 744 | Kung Atle |
Fabian Wäppling | 735 | Västerljung |
Fredrik Yllman | 641 | Trosa kommun |
Thomas Åkerström | 727 | Folksamkamraterna |
Tommy Åström | 693 | Trosabygdens OK |
Kristofer Öhman | 630 | Solna |
Henrik Östensson | 682 | Enhörna IF |
Herrar- Startgrupp 3 (över 47min) (116 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Joel Aglinder | 1094 | Täby |
Viktor Aglinder | 1095 | Täby |
Evert Albertsson | 1101 | Hägersten |
Fredrik Alden Czechowski | 1085 | Art of Training |
Niklas Alm | 1097 | Bröderna Alm |
Robert Alnebring | 1093 | IF Linnea |
Göran Andersson | 1017 | Stockholm |
Peder Andersson | 1045 | Sif |
Roger Andersson | 1010 | Ik Stern Göteborg |
Martin Antman | 1070 | Trosa |
Dennis Artursson | 1075 | Camfil |
Sebastian Arvidsson | 1112 | Trosa |
Henrik Baumgardt | 1003 | Gävle |
Gullmar Bergman | 1077 | Oxelösund |
Uno Bergström | 1054 | Siljansnäs |
Hans Bertilson | 1042 | Runacademy |
Jimmy Billefors | 1015 | Östervåla gödselsällskap |
Robin Billefors | 1014 | Nackas pensionärer |
Christian Björnegren | 1020 | UPPLANDS VÄSBY |
Johan Blomstrand | 1089 | Hertigö |
Axel Bodin | 1076 | Centerpartiet |
Per-Anders Broberg | 1016 | Tofsö |
Daniel Brolén | 1005 | Marsipangården |
John Button | 1087 | johnbuttonfineart |
David Böregård | 1064 | Salem |
Linus Dageryd | 1108 | Trosa |
Johan Danielsson | 1027 | Linköping |
Tom Doorten | 1049 | Trosa |
Kjell Dunkhols | 1105 | Vagnhärad |
Gunnar Edström | 1048 | Fellingsbro |
Erik Eidvall | 1062 | Stockholm |
August Eklund | 1009 | Trosa |
Göran Eklund | 1069 | Tullinge |
Ulf Eklund | 1008 | TBOK |
Bjarne Emilsson | 1044 | Karl Gustav |
Isak Engquist | 1026 | Linköping |
Ronnie Eriksson | 1090 | LK Nyköpings Runners |
Mikael Falk | 1051 | Stensund |
Alf Forsberg | 1011 | Enskede |
Urban Frank | 1106 | Älvsjö AIK IBF P05 |
Niclas Franzén | 1006 | Orminge |
Edgard George | 1066 | Springtime Sports Club |
Kim Gottvall | 1079 | Trosa |
Felix Granath | 1096 | Täby |
Carl-Johan Gremberg | 1029 | Pershagens löparklubb |
Alexander Gren Muskat | 1102 | Nyköping |
Östen Groth | 1053 | Sollentuna |
Patrik Gustafsson | 1033 | Scania IF |
Jim Hedström | 1071 | Gnesta |
Per Hellberg | 1018 | Trosa |
Christer Henriksson | 1061 | Enköping |
Peter Holm | 1035 | Trosa flygklubb |
Henrik Hylander | 1056 | Los Cristianos (ESP) |
anders hähnel | 1099 | Elvira IF |
Johan Hästbacka | 1104 | Vagnhärad |
Peter Jansson | 1073 | Camfil |
Lars Johansson | 2018 | Camfil |
Magnus Johansson | 1059 | Eskilstuna |
Peter Johansson | 1046 | Kopparbo |
Kenneth Johansson | 1080 | NCC if Stockholm |
Magnus Jäderberg | 1107 | Västerljung |
Daniel Jönsson | 1028 | Skillebyholms löparklubb |
Pelle Karlsson | 2010 | Orsa |
Nicklas Karlsson | 1060 | Kyrkvägens atletklubb |
Magnus Kronnäs | 1084 | Skånes Fagerhult |
Erik Landqvist | 1013 | Bromma |
Oscar Lennstring | 1043 | Hölö |
Emil Lilja | 1012 | Vagnhärad |
Morgan Lindell | 1041 | Trosa |
Tommy Lindhe | 1098 | NZ All Blacks, Mättinge, Västerljung |
Jonas Lindqvist | 1081 | Stockholm |
Björn Lithman | 2020 | Sille |
Lukas Ljungcrantz | 1002 | Vegan Runners IK |
Niklas Ludvigsson | 1082 | Järna |
Kjell Lundin | 1030 | Granlund |
Leo Lundström | 1023 | Trosa |
Daniel Lyth | 1088 | Art Of Training |
Jacob Malki | 1034 | Vidbynäs kök o bar |
Ola Mattsson | 1021 | Lidköping |
Trd Modén | 1072 | Frisksportklubben Freja Gnesta |
Lars-Åke Månsson | 1031 | Trosa |
Alexander Mörk | 1025 | TSM running |
Junior Ngoyi | 1111 | Vagnhärad |
Filip Nilsson | 1040 | Fristad |
Hugo Nilsson | 1000 | Altanistens IF |
Linus Nilsson | 1039 | Fristad |
Rikard Nilsson | 1067 | Springtime Sports Club |
Tomas Nordlinder | 1092 | Art of training |
Peter Ohlsson | 1037 | Stockholm |
Daniel Peres | 1022 | Trosa |
Thomas Persson | 1038 | Älta |
Simon Pettersson | 1019 | Alvik |
Peter Pihlström | 1109 | Vagnhärad |
Thomas Pålson | 1036 | Skillebyholms löparklubb |
Göran Ragnarsson | 1057 | Lindesberg |
Christoffer Raneklint | 1058 | Vasaparken |
Markus Reimer | 1086 | Art Of Training |
Alexandre Relogio | 1032 | Trosa |
Mikael Rizell | 1078 | Trosa F&S |
Janne Rockström | 1091 | Trosa |
Daniel Råström | 1063 | NCC |
Jacek Salo | 1047 | Trosa |
Christer Schapiro | 1024 | Club Running Sweden |
Joakim Sköld | 1100 | Nykvarn |
Mattias Ståhl | 1050 | Guerilla Fight Squad - S-tälje |
Stefan Stålgren | 1007 | Trosa |
David Sundqvist | 1074 | Camfil |
Michael Thorell | 1004 | Marsipangården |
Peter Thunström | 1055 | Bosch Rexroth IF Älvsjö |
David Tshimbombo | 1110 | Vagnhärad |
Leon Wennerholm | 1083 | Bromma Solna skytteförening |
Magnus Wennerskog | 1068 | Strängnäs |
Dennis Westermark | 1103 | Huddinge AIS |
Alf Willén | 1065 | Maggan fan-club |
Öyvind Zackow | 1052 | Vegan Runners IK |
Hans Åkerlund | 1001 | Altanistens IF |
Damer-Startgrupp 1 (41-46min) (44 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Jenny Andersson | 403 | Järfälla |
Linda Andersson | 443 | Run Baby Run |
Emma Axsäter | 405 | Täby |
Susanna Berg | 414 | Stockholm |
Anna Billberg | 409 | Systrarna Billberg |
Rebecka Billberg | 410 | Systrarna Billberg |
Sandra Billefors | 404 | Bromma |
Johanna Bäcklund | 437 | Runacademy if |
Hanna Carnerud | 421 | Enhörna IF |
Madelen Casta | 433 | UT Kolmården |
Julia Davidsson | 419 | Ärla IF |
Tuva Eurén Magnusson | 435 | Göteborgs KIK |
Livia Faraasen | 407 | KA2IF |
Charlotta Fougberg | 442 | Ullevi FK |
Malin Gibrand | 432 | FK Studenterna |
Louise Hjortsberg | 438 | Södertälje |
Camilla Höckenström | 413 | FK Studenterna |
Josephine Jansson | 439 | Järfälla |
Sara Jelvegård | 423 | Enhörna IF |
Elin Johansson | 424 | Livetikrokarna |
Maria Johansson | 434 | FAIK |
Anna Jonsson | 428 | FK Studenterna |
Jessica Karlsen | 441 | Järfälla OK |
Linn Karlsson | 408 | Älvsjö |
Sara Kvarfordh | 411 | IF Linnéa |
Helen Lindberg | 425 | Livetikrokarna |
Jenny Lindblom | 402 | FAIK |
Sofie Macdonald | 418 | Club running Sweden |
Olivia Määttä | 412 | Stockholm |
Linda Nordin | 416 | Friskis & Svettis Trosa |
Åsa Nylander | 426 | FK Studenterna |
Jessica Nylander-Leslie | 427 | Norsborg |
Jenny Nyqvist | 415 | Sundbyberg |
Charlotta Olsen | 422 | Enhörna IF |
Laura Piechal | 406 | Trosa kommun |
Linda Plogmark | 429 | Ugglan IK |
Johanna Salminen | 436 | FK Studenterna |
Astou Sene | 440 | Tullinge Fif |
Somvinden Sofie Springer | 401 | Orten |
Petra Sporrong | 400 | Hägersten |
Bettina Strömwall | 420 | Enhörna IF |
Elin Tidblom Jonsson | 417 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Nathalie Tolvers | 431 | Spårvägens FK |
Caroline Öquist | 430 | Trossen |
Damer- Startgrupp 2 (47-54min) (104 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Lova Anderson | 850 | Nyköping |
Gunilla Andersson | 913 | Edis |
Johanna Aschan | 935 | Runacademy |
Malin Bard | 912 | Enhörna IF |
Anette Berg | 876 | Södertälje |
Maria Berg | 904 | Järna |
Alva Berglund | 888 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Maria Bodingh Johansson | 911 | Trosa |
Anna Boustedt | 936 | Runacademy |
Micaela Cargård | 881 | Viksnäs Warriors |
Johanna Carlsson | 895 | Hälsomagasinet Nyköping |
Isabelle Carnlöf | 924 | Huddinge |
Juana Chaves | 926 | AS Campos |
Helene Claesson | 877 | Trosa |
Ewa Danlycke | 907 | Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Sofia Davidsson | 940 | Scania |
Eva Edfast | 852 | TSMRunning/StockholLDK |
Eva Edström | 905 | Fellingsbro |
Mia Edvardsson | 921 | Hässelby SK |
Susanne Ekman | 897 | Tjalve IF |
Ronja Elmesaar | 884 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Angelica Enggren | 898 | Halmstad |
Katarina Eriksson | 922 | LK Nyköpings Runners |
Jenny Erlandsson | 855 | Trosa |
Nina Fagerholm | 865 | Club Running Sweden |
Annie Fasth | 928 | Springtime Sports club |
Anna Flensburg | 889 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Natalie Flensburg | 894 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Nadja Furuberget Skog | 880 | Trosa kommun |
Sofia Gidewall | 920 | IFK Tumba Friidrott |
Sara Godman | 942 | Atletfabriken |
Linnea Grossman | 882 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Jenny Gruvfält | 951 | Trosa Allteknik AB |
Frida Halvarsson | 887 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
louise hampfalls | 939 | Hölö /mörkö |
Jenny Heemskerk | 853 | Team CRS |
Elsa Henriksson | 890 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Louise Höckenström | 878 | Stockholm |
Åsa Jernmo | 931 | Nykvarn |
Kristina Johansson | 938 | Örebro |
Maria Johansson | 918 | Tjalve |
Martina Johansson | 869 | TVSK |
Ann Kalman | 932 | Åkers IF |
Karin Karlberg | 859 | Södertälje |
Sara Karlberg | 860 | Enskede |
Ann-Charlotte Karlquist | 929 | AstraZeneca IF |
Anki Karlsson | 917 | Gnesta Hälsa och Friskvård |
Sara Karlsson | 896 | Tyresö |
Karoline Karlsson | 945 | Nyköping |
Linnea Klintevik | 883 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Eva Krabb | 914 | Norrköping |
Henna Lappalainen | 950 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Tanja Lappalainen | 872 | Friskis & Svettis Trosa |
Lotta Larsson | 927 | Springtime |
Ingrid Larsson | 916 | SIK |
Hanna Lehto Piironen | 947 | Södertälje |
Ina Lindberg | 863 | Lidingö |
Åsa Linder Carlberg | 903 | Oxelösund |
Christina Lindqvist | 933 | Stockholm |
Rebecca Lindskog | 893 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Anette Ljungcrantz | 867 | Trosa |
Sandra Lyrinder | 851 | Trosa |
Anna Löfström | 952 | Viksjö |
Sigbrith Martinsson | 937 | Arvika |
Louise Maupas | 902 | Trosa |
Lina Mohlin | 856 | Trosa |
Veronica Mustonen | 871 | Friskis & Svettis Trosa |
Annica Nordenström | 862 | Tumba |
Anneli Nordholm | 899 | Uppsala |
Nathalie Nordholm | 900 | Uppsala |
Helena Nosko | 879 | Team Nosko |
Josefine Nyberg-Kempe | 886 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Pernilla Nymberg | 908 | Tjalve IF |
Lina Nöremark | 948 | TROTAB |
Emily Ottestig | 930 | Team Olle |
Carola Parling | 870 | Friskis & Svettis Trosa |
Catrin Pihlstål | 892 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Tindra Pihlstål | 891 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Åsa Pärlered | 861 | Club Running Sweden |
Maria Ragnarsson | 909 | Vasaparken |
Sofia Reimer | 941 | Camfil |
Isabelle Runfeldt | 923 | Trosa |
Josefin Sandén | 873 | Trosa Kommun |
Pernilla Sandgren | 864 | Enebyberg |
Pernilla Schager | 915 | Grönsö & Co |
Johanna Schwerin | 906 | Södertälje |
Anna Sevelin | 934 | Saras hälsokälla |
Mia Sjönvall | 901 | Stockholm |
Li Stanley | 953 | Stockholm |
Ulrika Ström | 858 | ÅF |
Tilda Söderström | 885 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Lisa Tagde | 868 | Långnäs |
Karin Ulvshammar | 943 | Värmdö |
Danguole Upertiene | 946 | Trosa 61930 |
Gisela Varpula | 854 | Nyköping |
Margareta Wahlqvist | 866 | Trosa kommun |
Hanna Wekell | 910 | Trosa |
Lena Wennersten | 925 | Danderyd |
Therese Westermark | 944 | Huddinge AIS |
Ulrika Widegren | 874 | Team PAL |
Maria Widén | 919 | Sevo Runners Nyköping |
Ingrid Wiklander Bråkenhielm | 949 | Kung Atle |
Jurate Wrangbäck | 875 | Vagnhärad |
Christina Zetterman | 857 | Club Running Sweden |
Damer- Stargrupp 3 (över 54min) (72 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Åsa Ahl | 1294 | Enskede |
Jenny Ahlqvist | 1268 | Runacademy IF |
Jenny Andersson | 1284 | Nyköpings runners |
Linda Andersson | 1253 | Södertälje |
Lisa Andersson | 1283 | Stockholm |
Maria Andersson | 1289 | Essingen elite |
Monica Andersson | 1274 | Friskis & Svettis Trosa |
Pernilla Andersson | 1251 | Strängnäs |
Ann Andersson Nord | 1298 | Järna |
Ingrid Benson | 1277 | Oxelvik |
Stina Berg | 1314 | Springtime |
Eva-Britt Bergström | 1286 | Siljansnäs |
Ellinor Björnegren | 1260 | Upplands Väsby |
Kerstin Björnegren | 1259 | Upplands Väsby |
Malin Blom | 1270 | Sockergrisarna |
Michaela Bundschuh | 1303 | KSV Havelbrüder Berlin (Tyskland) |
Stephanie Chramer Hagström | 1301 | Trosa |
Annika Davén | 1310 | Privat |
Sofie Drake af Hagelsrum | 1263 | Linköping |
Lisbeth Elweskiöld | 1316 | Xerox IF |
Jenny Eriksson | 1315 | AE mureri och plattsättning AB |
Maria Farm | 1317 | Stockholm |
Petra Fridman | 1321 | Strängnäs |
Johanna Friman | 1276 | Fristad |
Maja Granstam | 1282 | IFK Gnesta |
Johanna Grossmann | 1308 | Trosa |
Sandra Gustavsson | 1275 | Friskis & Svettis Trosa |
Emmi Hansen | 1281 | Botkyrka MK |
Marie Henriksson | 1293 | Enköping |
Liselotte Hofvander | 1309 | Trosa kommun |
Anna Holm | 1271 | Anna Holm Ateljé |
Åsa Holm | 1258 | Rennes |
Emelie Häger | 1288 | Vagnhärad |
maria issa hamzo | 1291 | vagnhärad |
Sofie Jacobsson | 1285 | Stockholm |
Annika Johansson | 1306 | Tyresö |
Frida Jonsson | 1250 | Gävle |
Sara Jävergård Palm | 1279 | Nyköping |
anne kallenberg | 1290 | nyköping |
Louise Karlsson | 1299 | Linköping |
Anneli Kimsjö | 1254 | Mölnbo |
Emelie Kjellström | 1278 | Nyköping |
Wilhelmina Krossén | 1297 | Spånga |
Johanna Krumlinde | 1311 | Bro |
Susanne Kujala | 1267 | Pershagens löparklubb |
Anna Langseth | 1300 | Frisksportklubben Freja Gnesta |
Maria Lichtscheidl | 1287 | Tullinge |
Angelica Ljungcrantz | 1265 | Trosabygdens simsällskap |
Erika Lundström | 1252 | Vagnhärad |
Heather Mallett | 1320 | Stockholm |
Melinda Mangs | 1266 | Skillebyholms löparklubb |
Catrine Martholm | 1257 | QPR |
Jenny Mårtensson | 1262 | TSM running |
Therese Nelgard | 1273 | Friskis&Svettis Trosa |
Karin Norden | 1256 | TSM Running |
Lotta Nordlander | 1255 | Södertälje IF |
Anette Nyberg | 1272 | Orsa |
Helen Pahverk | 1312 | LK Nyköpings Runners |
Suzanne Pärlhamn | 1261 | Trosa |
Birgitta Qvennerstedt | 1269 | CGI |
Denise Sederström | 1295 | Södertälje |
Madelene Spencer | 1292 | Stockholm |
Anneli Stenmark | 1280 | Kisa |
Tea Stoltz | 1264 | Vagnhärad |
Anna Tapper | 1307 | Trosa |
Åsa Tjusberg | 1319 | Järna |
Helene Vivenius | 1304 | Vallentuna |
Edith Von Berens | 1313 | Tbok |
Petra Wahlqvist | 1318 | Trosa |
Marja Weck Lönn | 1305 | Team MoTo |
Siw Wåle | 1296 | TSM running |
Sara Önneby | 1302 | Camfil |
P14 (4 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Oskar Engberg | 3008 | Kiof |
Milian Hentschke | 3012 | Tullinge friidrott |
Mattias Klasson | 3005 | vagnhärad |
Arvid Lindberg | 3004 | Stockholm |
F14 (15 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Ester Aldenius | 3011 | Trosa Edanö IBK F05/06 |
Lilly Bergström | 3018 | Trosa |
Lovisa Borg | 3007 | Enhörna IF |
Emilia Brunzell | 3015 | Trosa Edanö IBK F05/06 |
Ebba Ceder | 3016 | Danderyd |
Marina Cortinovis | 3001 | Södertälje |
Mika Edman | 3009 | Trosa |
Tuva Eriksson | 3003 | Friidrottsklubben FAIK |
Emma Grafford | 3017 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Matilda Hellberg | 3000 | Nyköping |
Henna Lappalainen | 3013 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Emma Norén | 3010 | Trosa Edanö innebandyklubb |
Fanny Strandgren | 3014 | Trosa Edanö IBK F05/06 |
Julia Åtting | 3006 | IK Akele |
Freja Östman | 3002 | Rönninge Tennisklubb |
P12 (53 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Maximilian Adolfsson | 3108 | Fornbyskolan klass 5A |
William Ahlberg | 3136 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Rasmus Axelsson | 3138 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Gabriel Bardler Johansson | 3113 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Hobbe Bergström | 3139 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Adam Bradley | 3141 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Adam Brander | 3134 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Erikas Bulvydas | 3142 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Melker Cabbe | 3168 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Emir Cosovic | 3132 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Oscar Ejdeskog | 3180 | TBOK |
Lucas Friberg Johansson | 3114 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Kristian Getlevog | 3183 | Kil |
Måns Gustafsson | 3161 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
William Hedström | 3111 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Lucas Hellberg | 3193 | Trosa |
Anton Hellqvist | 3177 | Vitalisskolan Klass 4B |
Oliver Holmqvist | 3187 | Fjerdingby, Norge |
Rasmus Holmqvist | 3188 | Fjerdingby, Norge |
Elliot Jacobsson | 3171 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Isak Jagersten | 3145 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Jakob Jakobsen | 3112 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Simon Johansson | 3115 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Liam Karlsson | 3116 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
William Kemppainen | 3117 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Isak Käck | 3104 | Solna |
Eric Lautiainen | 3146 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Isac Ljungcrantz | 3164 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Viktor Lokrantz | 3147 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Lukas Lundström | 3119 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Nils Löfgren | 3105 | Team PAL |
Isac Mattsson | 3121 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Benjamin Mujanovic | 3148 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Theo Mårtensson Melander | 3122 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Linus Möller | 3149 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
albin nordlander | 3189 | västerljung |
Linus Nordström | 3165 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Marckus Nyberg | 3185 | Granlund |
Ludwig Nygren | 3123 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Simon Rabe | 3174 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Hampus Rosenberg | 3125 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Max Salmi | 3153 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Ezrom Samson | 3154 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Axel Strid | 3178 | Trosabygdens OK |
Inti Thunberg Velarde | 3129 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Casper Tiger | 3190 | Danderyd |
Aron Wahren | 3157 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Max Zettervall | 3175 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Victor Zhao | 3133 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Christian Zorcec | 3160 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Kevin Ågren | 3158 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Edvin Åtting | 3107 | IK Akele |
Elliot Österlund | 3192 | Trosa |
F12 (41 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Johanna Agnekras Fredh | 3186 | Sund |
Cassandra Ahrén Rundqvist | 3135 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Irsana Amaeva | 3137 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Donata Andriulaityte | 3159 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Maxime Axsäter | 3100 | Täby |
Elsa Benedek | 3106 | Trosa |
Tove Bergquist | 3181 | Trosa/ Vagnhärads SK |
Lena Blaszczak | 3140 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Linnea Brunzell | 3167 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Ida Carlander | 3162 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Emilie Carlind | 3163 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Emilia Cedereholm | 3169 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Maylinn Edlund | 3109 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Tilde Edman | 3176 | Trosa |
Vanja Ekman | 3110 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Wilma Granander Kemppainen | 3118 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
My Gytare Nordfeldt | 3102 | Trosa Edanö |
Elvira Halsius | 3144 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Felicia Hammarlund | 3170 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Tova Hellberg | 3101 | Nyköping |
Agnes Johansson | 3172 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Emma Lindgren | 3182 | Camfil |
Leia Lundberg | 3173 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Frida Magnusson | 3120 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
My Nordfeldt Gytare | 3143 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Melina Ortner | 3124 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Evelina Petersson | 3191 | Nyköpings OK |
Emilia Pihlström | 3179 | Camfil |
Elise Rosén | 3151 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Nellie Rosengren | 3127 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Melody Rosengren, Rocabado | 3150 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Wilma Rönnqvist | 3126 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Elmina Salkic | 3152 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Hanna Stenholm | 3155 | Fornbyskolan 5A |
Liv Thor | 3128 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Elsa Vilu | 3166 | Klass 4 Skärlag |
Vera Von Berens | 3184 | TbOK |
Ella Wahlberg | 3156 | Fornbyskolan 5 A |
Isabelle Westad | 3130 | Fornbyskolan 5B |
Elise Wickström | 3131 | Fornbyskolan 5 B |
Nora Östman | 3103 | IFK Tumba Handboll |
P10 (39 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Léon Axsäter | 4000 | Täby |
Oliver Blees Pelczar | 4036 | Team Oja |
Georg Carlgren | 4005 | Team ALP |
Sam Detterfelt | 4022 | Hellas |
Jack Edberg | 4035 | Trosa |
Oscar Ejdeskog | 4030 | TBOK |
Hjalmar Engqvist | 4064 | Trosa |
Lleyton Fromholz | 4023 | Norrköpings Skidklubb |
Casper Grandin | 4045 | TBOK |
Albin Gunnarsson | 4069 | Trosa |
William Gustafsson | 4003 | PSK |
Kevin Gårdlund | 4061 | Camfil |
Tobias Gårdlund | 4062 | Camfil |
Noah Hansback-Karlström | 4047 | Hammarby |
Fabian Hill | 4004 | Trosa |
Theo Johansson | 4070 | Kungsängen |
Noah Johansson | 4011 | Trosa |
Vincent Lagerhorn | 4034 | Hölö |
Olle Larsson | 4065 | Kalmar |
Viktor Lichtscheidl | 4010 | Tullinge |
Alfred Liljedahl | 4007 | Kvicksunds SK |
Björn Lundemo | 4049 | Funäsdalen IF |
Lukas Lundqvist | 4048 | Vagnhärad |
Nils Markman | 4026 | Camfil |
Isac Minnhagen | 4015 | Lerum Friidrott |
Noah Muhrbeck | 4029 | Tbok |
Felix Nosko | 4006 | Team Nosko |
Jack Otterström | 4016 | Trosa |
Jonathan Petersson | 4059 | Nyköpings OK |
Hektor Pettersson | 4012 | Enhörna IF |
Edvin Rondahl | 4040 | Favarent |
Sixten Saldenius | 4024 | Kungsängen |
Elias Skog | 4058 | Trosa |
Simon Stamreus | 4052 | Trosa |
Jonah Stoltz | 4002 | Vagnhärad |
William Tengkvist | 4033 | TbOK |
Oliver Törnqvist | 4046 | Trosa |
David Wiklander | 4057 | Kung Atle |
Emil Åtting Trathaug | 4008 | C.A SPORTING CALVIA MALLOCA |
F10 (33 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Freja Ahlepil | 4025 | Turebergs FK |
Vendela Aresén | 4031 | Minimoons |
Siw Axelsson Lindqvist | 4032 | Minimoons |
Vilhelmina Carlstedt Kind | 4038 | Trosa |
Märtha Ceder | 4053 | Danderyd |
Nicole Ceder | 4054 | Stocksund |
Sofia Dimopoulos | 4063 | Järna |
Ofelia Ehlia Habo | 4068 | Trosa |
Felizia Friberg | 4001 | Nyköping |
Agnes Gau | 4027 | Nykvarn |
Clara Gruvfält | 4060 | Trosa Allteknik AB |
Lea Gustavsson | 4043 | Trosa |
Minna Hill | 4021 | Trosa |
Lovisa Hultqvist | 4050 | Trosa |
Tilda Hylander | 4009 | Los Cristianos (ESP) |
Vendela Johansson | 4041 | Trosa |
Cecilia Jonsson | 4028 | TVSK |
Tilda Karlsson | 4071 | Trosa Edanö IBK |
Engla Källström/Meijer | 4020 | Nykvarns brottarförening |
Tilde Ljungkvist | 4056 | Mölnbo runners |
Linnea Lundqvist Meder | 4051 | Stockholm |
Linnea Neiberg | 4066 | Västerljung/ Trosa |
Ellen Nilsson | 4037 | Gislaved |
Livia Nöremark | 4055 | TBOK |
Tyra Olofsson | 4067 | Umeå |
Wendela Paulsen | 4014 | Enhörna IF |
Agnes Salander | 4017 | Trosa |
Emma Strandgren | 4042 | Trosa Edanö IBK F09/10 |
Svea Strömwall | 4013 | Enhörna IF |
Liv Ställberg | 4039 | Tullinge SK |
Clara Westermark | 4044 | Huddinge AIS |
Saga Willén | 4019 | Maggans fan-club |
Vendela Åström | 4018 | TVSK |
Knattar 6-8 år (131 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Emma Agnekras Fredh | 4282 | Sund |
Alma Ahl | 4249 | Enskede |
Love Ahlepil | 4245 | Sollentuna |
Sophie Ahlqvist | 4209 | Stockholm |
Birger Alvarsson | 4298 | Lidingö Tennisklubb |
Emil Andersson | 4316 | Järna |
Walter André | 4286 | Västerljung |
Elvira Andrén Lundvall | 4226 | Järna |
Elsa Andurén | 4281 | Värmdö |
Ella Barabas | 4301 | Trosa |
Emil Bendelin | 4243 | Gnesta |
Hugo Bendelin | 4242 | Gnesta |
Anton Benedek | 4219 | Trosa |
Ella Benson | 4216 | Oxelvik |
Tyra Berg | 4252 | Västerljung |
Iris Bergström | 4303 | Trosa |
Gustaf Björkander Fell | 4255 | Älvsjö |
Viggo Björkquist | 4305 | Västerljung |
Oskar Blees Pelczar | 4273 | Team Oja |
Elis Boo | 4278 | Trosa |
David Braaw Ståhl | 4300 | Trosa |
Douglas Brandt | 4293 | Team Petter |
Leo Brodin Sundholm | 4215 | Friskis & svettis Trosa |
Minelle Busz | 4318 | Team Sportia Trosa |
Albertt Carlgren | 4217 | Team ALP |
Vidar Carlstedt Kind | 4275 | Trosa |
Lova Carnlöf | 4244 | Huddinge |
Isabelle Ceder | 4297 | Djursholm |
Nathalie Ceder | 4296 | Stocksund |
Otto Ceder | 4295 | Djursholm |
William Cederholm | 4304 | ICA Trossen |
Andre Cortinovis | 4208 | Södertälje |
Selma Desbiens | 4263 | Trosa |
Elias Dimopoulos | 4312 | Järna |
Lucas Ehliar Habo | 4323 | Trosa |
Olle Ejdeskog | 4257 | TBOK |
Vildah Ekstrand Lundgren | 4205 | Sundbyberg |
Ludvig Engqvist | 4314 | Trosa |
Viktor Engqvist | 4315 | Trosa |
Oliwia Engström | 4201 | Trosa-Boo |
Adam Eriksson | 4250 | Trosabyggdens Orienteringsklubb |
Ameli Eriksson | 4251 | Föreningen Trosagymnasterna |
Ronja Eriksson Fredhage | 4225 | Nyköping |
Oliwer Forsse'n | 4233 | Hölö |
Thilde Forsse'n | 4232 | Hölö |
Isolde Fromholz | 4240 | Norrköpings Skidklubb |
Novak Fromholz | 4241 | Norrköpings Skidklubb |
Erica Grandin | 4290 | TBOK |
Jakob Grapenqvist | 4238 | Nacka |
Erik Gruvfält | 4310 | Trosa Allteknik AB |
Amanda Gränne | 4266 | Trosa |
Edvin Gunnarsson | 4326 | Trosa |
Lukas Gustafsson | 4210 | PSK |
Ludvig Gustavsson | 4287 | Trosabygdens OK |
Bonnie Gustawsson | 4247 | Stockholm |
Valdemar Haglund | 4309 | Trosa |
Tora Hagström | 4283 | Nynäshamn |
Clara Hellberg | 4328 | Trosa |
Elliot Hellberg Landqvist | 4200 | Trosa |
Alfons Hellgren | 4261 | TbOK cykel |
Klara Hill | 4212 | Trosa |
Calle Hjelm | 4320 | TVKF |
Tage Hjelm | 4321 | TVKF |
Hugo Häggström | 4258 | Camfil |
Sigvard Ingre | 4206 | Trosa |
Valdemar Ingre | 4207 | Trosa |
Adrian Isdoor | 4259 | Camfil |
Edvin Jäderberg | 4268 | Trosa |
Clara Karlsson | 4329 | Trosa |
Alvar Kvarnlöt | 4228 | Enhörna IF |
Olle Kvarnlöt | 4229 | Enhörn IF |
Mira Käck | 4214 | Solna |
Emilia Lagerhorn | 4265 | Hölö |
Oscar Lagerhorn | 4204 | Spånga |
Hugo Liljedahl | 4222 | Kvicksunds SK |
Amanda Lindahl | 4237 | Trosa |
Isabelle Lindell | 4221 | Trosa |
Oliver Lindell | 4220 | Trosa |
Alva Lindgren | 4274 | Camfil |
Charlie Lindholm | 4277 | Trosabygdens cyklister |
Milou Lindva | 4291 | Huddinge |
Björn Lundemo | 4292 | Funäsdalen IF |
Hailey Lundström | 4202 | Vagnhärad |
Karl Markman | 4248 | Camfil |
Alva Mentaisong | 4330 | Vagnhärad |
Elin Minnhagen | 4230 | FBC Lerum |
Isak Muhrbeck | 4256 | Tbok |
Rywer Månsson | 4285 | Trosa |
Lucas Mäki-Valtari | 4236 | Hölö |
Ester Nilsson | 4269 | Gislaved |
Alva Nybrolin | 4288 | Vreta SOMK |
Sigge Nöremark | 4302 | TBOK |
Ted Odelius | 4325 | Södertälje |
Victoria Odelius | 4324 | Södertälje |
Vega Oja | 4272 | Team Oja |
Emil Olsen | 4227 | Enhörna IF |
Bella Otterström | 4231 | Trosa |
Isabella Peterson Marleheim | 4254 | Trosa |
Linnea Piechal | 4203 | Trosa |
Doris Ruthström | 4218 | Team ALP |
Anton Råström | 4313 | Trosa |
Haley Räsänen | 4294 | Trosa |
Ebba Salander | 4234 | Trosa |
Alicia Sandlund | 4211 | Farsta |
Olivia Seth | 4308 | Gnesta |
Albin Sjöblom | 4327 | Trosa |
Lea Skog | 4307 | Trosa |
Wilma Smith Grönmark | 4317 | Sollentuna |
Ivar Strid | 4253 | Trosabygdens OK |
Vera Ställberg | 4276 | Tullinge SK |
Ella Svensk | 4260 | Camfil |
nova söderström | 4271 | Hölö/mörkö |
Frans Tapper | 4267 | TVSK |
Ludwig Tengkvist | 4262 | TbOK |
Ted Tiger | 4322 | Danderyd |
Amalia Tonelli | 4223 | Sollentuna |
Tilda Törnfeldt | 4289 | Trosa |
Sylvanio Valencia | 4264 | Hellas FK |
Elly Vilidu | 4270 | Nyköping |
Theo Wall | 4246 | Trosa |
Sixten Wallentin | 4299 | Trosa |
Maggie Wennerlid Wester | 4311 | Stockholm |
Fredrik Wieslander | 4284 | Trosa |
Jakob Wiklander | 4306 | Kung Atle |
Lucas Willén | 4239 | Maggans fan-club |
Samuel Wirmark | 4319 | Trosa |
Ebba Ydfors | 4213 | Trosa |
Cornelia Åström | 4235 | TVSK |
Simon Åtting | 4224 | IK Akele |
Max Östgren | 4280 | Sickla IF |
William Östgren | 4279 | Sickla IF |
Knyttar 0-5 år (104 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Tove Alm | 4649 | Trosa |
Nicole Alsbjer | 4640 | Ica Trossen |
Ida Andersson | 4698 | Järna |
Hedvig André | 4673 | Västerljung |
Alice Benson | 4618 | Oxelvik |
Vide Berg | 4637 | Trosa |
Elisia Berggren | 4624 | Trosa |
Astrid Björkander Fell | 4651 | Älvsjö |
Lova Boo | 4668 | Trosa |
Edith Borg | 4663 | Södertälje |
Adelle Brandt | 4679 | Team Petter |
Ida Brodin Sundholm | 4616 | Friskis & svettis Trosa |
Vilmer Bång Lindberg | 4670 | Trosabygdens OK |
Lisbet Carlgren | 4621 | Team ALP |
Joel Ebersson | 4607 | Lidingö |
Lucas Edström | 4602 | Trosa |
Esther Eklund | 4696 | Vagnhärad |
Benjamin Eldebrink | 4619 | Södertälje |
Lucas Engren | 4656 | Gnesta |
Maja Engren | 4657 | Gnesta |
Ludwig Engström | 4603 | Trosa-Boo |
Freja Eriksson Fredhage | 4630 | Nyköping |
Tilia Falkhäll | 4615 | Trosa |
Melina Forsberg | 4628 | Sund, Vagnhärad |
Bobby Furuberget | 4690 | Gnesta |
Valter Gau | 4647 | Nykvarn |
Bianca Gideflod | 4682 | Älta |
Alicia Goduflod | 4681 | Älta |
Melanie Goldmann | 4645 | Camfil |
Frida Grandin | 4675 | TBOK |
Linn Gränne | 4658 | Trosa |
Viggo Haglund | 4692 | Trosa |
Dexter Halvardsson | 4604 | Ingen |
Lizzie Hansback-Karlström | 4676 | Hammarby |
Lisa Hedman Kehrer | 4612 | Trosa |
Elliot Hellberg | 4617 | västerljung |
Melvin Hellberg | 4701 | Trosa |
Albin Hellgren | 4655 | TbOK cykel |
Ossian Hill | 4639 | Trosa |
Levi Hjorth-Madsen | 4634 | Järna |
Embla Hjortsberg | 4687 | Södertälje |
Melvin Hult | 4672 | Trosa |
Vigo Häggström | 4653 | Camfil |
Lennox Hällegard | 4688 | Stigtomta |
Tintin Hällegard | 4689 | Stigtomta |
Milo Iggander | 4652 | Camfil |
Ossian Isdoor | 4654 | Camfil |
Emilia Jonsson | 4601 | Bro |
Nicole Jonsson | 4650 | Trosa |
Judit Jäderberg | 4659 | Trosa |
Miranda Kukkonen | 4608 | Vagnhärad |
Ludvig Lagerhorn | 4606 | Spånga |
Sami Lauronen | 4680 | Björkviks snickeri |
Samuel Lavio | 4605 | Vagnhärad |
Elsa Liljedahl | 4625 | Kvicksunds SK |
Ellen Lindahl | 4638 | Trosa |
Tekla Lindholm | 4677 | Örebro |
Thora Lindholm | 4678 | Örebro |
Leah Lindholm | 4667 | Trosabygdens cyklister |
Louie Lindholm | 4666 | Trosabygdens cyklister |
Tove Ljunggren | 4693 | Trosa |
Morgan Lundin | 4627 | Tystberga |
Liv Löwenhielm | 4636 | Bromma |
Vinter Löwenhielm | 4635 | Bromma |
August Marklund | 4702 | Tandsbyn IF |
Alfred Markussen | 4685 | Team Ica Trossen |
Melker Markussen | 4684 | Team Ica Trossen |
Marcel Matusiak | 4620 | Trosa |
Sebastien Modirassari | 4631 | Trosa |
Theodore Modirassari | 4632 | Trosa |
Iris Nilsson | 4661 | Gislaved |
Ellen Nisserud | 4600 | Trosa |
hampus nordlander | 4686 | västerljung |
Alex Nosko | 4623 | Team Nosko |
Elsie Ohlén | 4671 | Nyköping |
Egil Oja | 4665 | Team Oja |
Nils Olofsson | 4699 | Umeå |
Avelin Olsson | 4643 | Nyköping |
Jesper Plogmark | 4622 | Hammarby IF |
Charlie Reimhagen | 4660 | Järna |
Emanuel Relogio | 4611 | Trosa |
Alice Råström | 4697 | Trosa |
Viola Saldenius | 4644 | Kungsängen |
Selma Sandberg | 4633 | Nykvarn |
Natalie Sandlund | 4613 | Farsta |
Essie Sjödahl | 4642 | Malmö |
Gunnar Stoltz | 4610 | Linköping |
Liah Stoltz | 4609 | Vagnhärad |
Leandro Ståhl Schwerin | 4629 | Guerilla Fight Squad - S-tälje |
Elly Ställ | 4648 | Team farmor |
Nora Tapper | 4703 | Trosa |
Iris Tolf | 4669 | Söders Höjder |
Alma Tonelli | 4626 | Sollentuna |
Oskar Törnfeldt | 4674 | Trosa |
My Vilidu | 4662 | Nyköping |
Herman Wallentin | 4683 | Trosa |
Vincent Wallqvist | 4664 | Trosa |
Leon Widing | 4691 | Trosa |
Vidar Widinghoff | 4646 | Göteborg |
Magnus Wieslander Radford | 4641 | TBOK |
Wilmer Wirmark | 4700 | Trosa |
Liwia Wolpher | 4694 | Trosa |
Ollie Wolpher Wekell | 4695 | Trosa |
Isak Ydfors | 4614 | Trosa |
Stavgång (12 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Elsy Berg | 5000 | Muskö IF |
Göran Berg | 5001 | Muskö IF |
Sonja Enberg | 5002 | Trosa |
Alfred Engberg | 5003 | Kälvesta |
Ola Engberg | 5004 | Kälvesta |
Jan Karlsson | 5085 | ICA Trossen |
Sven-Ola Komstadius | 5005 | IFK Tumba |
Gary Krabb | 5006 | Tryggheyspartiet |
Leif Larsson | 5007 | Gävle |
Melvin Oluwagbemi | 5008 | France |
Gisela Reinfeldt Engberg | 5009 | Kälvesta |
Margareta Öhman | 5010 | Solna |
Jogging (86 anmälda) | ||
---|---|---|
Namn | Startnummer | Förening/Klubb/Ort |
Teresia Amnestål | 5052 | 1medalj i månaden |
Kim Andersson | 5058 | Vagnhärad |
Susann Andersson | 5053 | Trosa |
Ella Berg | 5051 | Tomtaklintskolan Klass 8A |
Therese Berg | 5045 | Tyresö |
Annika Bergman | 5067 | Oxelösund |
Johanna Bergman | 5068 | Oxelösund |
Kerstin Billberg | 5019 | Systrarna Billberg |
Eva Broman | 5016 | Hållsviken Runners |
Ida Burén | 5082 | Tullinge Fif |
Julia Bykova | 5020 | Trosa Kommun |
Ellen Carlgren | 5027 | Team ALP |
Alexander Ceder | 5076 | Oxelösund |
Angelica Ceder | 5073 | Oxelösund |
Elin Edberg | 5088 | Mor & Dotter Edberg |
Åsa Edberg | 5087 | Mor & Dotter Edberg |
Fredrik Edman | 5056 | Trosa |
Jesper Edman | 5057 | Trosa |
Linda Edman | 5055 | Astra IF/Trosa |
Malin Edqvist | 5013 | Trosa kommun |
Anton Ejelöv | 5093 | TVSK |
Arvid Ejelöv | 5092 | TVSK |
Elisabet Ekblad | 5091 | Trosabygdens Ok |
Diana Eklund | 5011 | Sköndal |
Ally Eriksson | 5086 | Föreningen Trosagymnasterna |
Ingemar Eriksson | 2002 | Ingemar Eriksson Projekt/Byggledning |
Jenny Eriksson | 5072 | Trosa |
Ulla Eriksson | 5021 | Trosa Kommun |
Ann-Catrin Gröning | 5063 | Trosa Kommun |
Diana Habo | 5066 | Trosa |
Susanne Hagström | 5083 | Nynäshamn |
Malin Hellqvist | 5038 | Trosa |
Tommy Hellsten | 5022 | Trosa kommun |
Jamie Himmist | 5050 | Tomtaklintskolan Klass 8A |
Beatrice Hjalmarsson | 5069 | Team snigel |
Eghert Holm | 2007 | Vagnhärads Volleybollklubb |
Victor Häggh | 5018 | Järna |
Håkan Häll | 5071 | Enköping |
Ylva Jansdotter | 5078 | Hälsomagasinet |
Kjell Jedbring | 5032 | Pershagen |
Benjamin Johansson | 5031 | Nynäs IK |
Jennifer Johansson | 5030 | Nynäs IK |
Moa Johnson | 5033 | Trosa Edanö IBK F03/04 |
Robin Johnsson | 5048 | Tomtaklintskolan Klass 8A |
Linda Jonsson | 5028 | Vendelsö |
Tony Jonsson | 5029 | Vendelsö |
Mathias Kapanen Kjellberg | 5075 | Nyköping |
Maria Karlsson | 5034 | Tyresö |
Matilda Karlsson | 5074 | Nyköping |
Max Karlsson | 5035 | Tyresö |
Jacob Kilström | 5017 | Enköping |
Erika Kreitz | 5015 | Hållsviken Runners |
Nathalie Kågemalm | 5070 | Team Snigel |
My Landqvist | 5012 | Trosa |
Suvi Lantz | 5080 | Team Lantz |
Annie Larsson | 5043 | Täby |
Jennie Larsson | 5042 | Täby |
Emmie Lidgren | 5037 | Uttran |
Johanna Lidgren | 5036 | Uttran |
Therese Lindstrand | 5014 | Trosa |
Charlotta Lundin | 5059 | AXA Sports Club |
Sigrid Löfgren | 5026 | Team PAL |
Richard Löwenborg | 5081 | P18 IK |
Rebeka Meszarosova | 5062 | Camfil |
Ulrica Nordh | 5095 | Södertälje |
Anna-Karin Outagourte | 5023 | Trosa |
Catarina Papinniemi | 5054 | Trosa kommun |
Iris Rehnholm | 5040 | Malmköping |
Hannah Renefalk | 5065 | Trosa Kommun |
Pasi Riihimäki | 5084 | Sauna Team |
Saga Ringels | 5046 | Tomtaklinstkolan Klass 8A |
Viktor Smith | 5094 | Trosa |
Karin Steneholm | 5064 | Trosa Kommun |
Inga Stääv | 5041 | Strängnäs |
Anders Sundholm | 5090 | Kiruna |
Anki Sundholm | 5089 | Kiruna |
Solveig Tjernberg | 5039 | Södertälje IF |
Monica Tolvers | 5044 | Tyresö |
Marianne Törnström-Portefaix | 5077 | Nyköping |
Birgitta Virgo | 5079 | Nyköping |
Johanna Zazzi | 5061 | Ösmo |
Åsa Zazzi | 5060 | Ösmo |
Antonio Zetterström | 5047 | Tomtaklinskolan Klass 8A |
Tommy Åström | 5049 | Trosabygdens OK |
Björn Östberg | 5025 | TVTK Trosa |
Karin Östberg | 5024 | TVTK Trosa |