Herrar 21K Startgrupp 1 (98 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Martin Adonis | - |
Peter Ahlvik | Runacademy |
Adam Alfredsson | Larvs FK |
Niklas Alm | Olof Skötkonungs finest |
Johan Andree | Gustavsberg |
Johan Antila | - |
Fredrik Apelqvist | - |
Carl Bachmann | Strays |
Johan Baltzar | Fysfemman |
Josh Beech | True Story Sportswear |
Ted Berggren | Enskede |
Anders Berglund | Åkersberga |
Love Berzell | OK Ravinen |
Lennart Blomqvist | - |
Fredrik Bokfors | SRK |
Gustaf Borgudd | Dudes |
Jan Braf | Orang Runners |
Staffan Bråsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK |
Niklas Burman | - |
Patrik Bäckström | IK Tellus |
Sören Carlberg | Bizview Systems Sweden AB |
Robert Dahlberg | Club Running Sweden |
Fabien Dalverny | France |
Olof Dedering | Sthlm |
Malcolm Druett | Stockholm University. |
Jon Eldeklint | - |
Joakim Ericsson | Hägersten |
David Eriksson | Peab IF |
Eric Eskilsson | |
Henning Färnström | IK NocOut.se |
Simon Grandin | Gävle |
Ole Andre Gulløien | Alvdal IL |
Mattias Gustafsson | - |
Moritz Hammer | Sundbybergs IK |
Villum Hansson | Sickla |
Matt Hayes | - |
Martin Hemmingsson | - |
Gustav Henriksson | Täby IS |
Hubertus Heydt | IF Åland |
Johan Högmo | Atlas Copco IF |
Stefan Jansson | Lidingö |
Mikael Johansson | - |
Philip Jonsson | Sundbyberg |
Viktor Kamb | Stockholm Exergi |
Andreas Karlsson | Stockholm |
Patrik Kindlund | Ängby Runners |
Jan Knipström | Löparklubben Geten |
Mårten Korall | Gotlands Bro OK |
Robert Kotzmann | - |
Henrik Lekenvall | - |
Simon Levén | - |
Mathieu Linares | - |
Pierre Lourdais | FK Studenterna |
Niklas Lundin | - |
Malcolm McNab | Stockholm |
Patrik Meyer | - |
Ragnar Morin | - |
Anders Munk | - |
Mats Månsson | Runacademy IF |
Christopher Natzén | - |
Jesper Niland | - |
Jens Noaksson | - |
Christer Nylander | - |
Gustav Nyström | - |
Marcus Nyström | SRK |
Jesus Orrego | Peru runners |
Stefan Oskarsson | - |
Mattias Oskarsson | - |
Ivan Pauchak | - |
Björn Pettersson | 491crew |
David Petö | Accenture IF |
Enric Pujol | - |
Mikael Ranhagen | Snättringe |
Andreas Rundby | - |
Kim Rörvik | Recreo Naprapati |
Johan Sandler | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Sverre Turter Sandvold | Creuna |
oliver sanzobar | Uppsala |
Mats Schultze | Orang Runners |
Björn Sjölund | - |
Gustaf Sjöstrand | - |
Kristoffer Soldal | - |
David Sparf | - |
Alexander Starfelt | - |
Arvid Stenback | Formulate |
Alexander Stjernholm | Farsta |
Robin Ström | Haninge |
Marcus Svedberg | - |
Tom Svensson | Hammarby IF OF |
Martin Söder | Team Nordic Trail |
Emil Söderlund | Cursores Åland |
Viktor Tereshko | Vitelia SRL |
Johan Thorell | Johanneshov |
Magnus Ulaner | - |
ozzy west | - |
William White | - |
Petter Wigell | - |
Magnus Ösmark | SiCo |
Herrar 21K Startgrupp 2 (47 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Joakim Ahlvin | Visby |
Mattias Bern | - |
Rikard Bird | - |
Lukas Bohman | Gnesta FF |
Andreas Bozarth Fornell | Saltsjö-Duvnäs |
Giovanni Camelio | Stockholm Universitet |
Carl Carboni | - |
Jérémie Damoiseau | Bouillante |
Pontus Eckerman | - |
Johan Eek | - |
Christoffer Ehn | - |
Martin Eriksson | Just4Fun |
Gustav Fransson | Bromma |
Ulf Gonzalez | Sundbyberg |
Kristian Haller | - |
Mårten Hasselbom | Lonesome runners |
Oscar Hernandez | Born to move |
Stefan Jäderberg | Stockholm |
Jocke Kellokumpu | Fisksätra IF |
Jens Leire | Umara Sports Club |
Alfred Lindahl | Important Looking Pirates |
Gabriel Lindahl | Nkpg tokspring |
Magnus Lindberg | - |
Mikael Lindell | - |
Zarko Lindkvist | - |
Johan Lipecki | Björkhagen |
Marcus Lundberg | Stockholm |
Kjell Lundström | Solberga |
Anders Magnusson | Team Nordic Trail |
Magnus Malcolm | Bromma |
Peter Mustel | Stockholm |
Joakim Nilsson | - |
Anders Nybacka | - |
Anders Nyberg | - |
Magnus Olsson | Älta |
Mats Olsson | - |
Matthias Pettersson | Nkpg tokspring |
Johannes Reichhuber | Team Nordic Trail |
julien remond | Vangarians |
Henk Schaake | Sobi |
Johan Stenvall | - |
Hans Strängby | Team Nordic Trail |
Patrik Svensson Gillstedt | Smashing BK |
Ivan Szilagyi | - |
Gunnar Thuresson | Club Running Sweden |
Max Wenzin | OK Södertörn |
Anders Åkesson | - |
Damer 21K- Startgrupp 1 (19 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Louise Beech | True Story Sportswear |
Isabelle Blomqvist | - |
Mia Camarstrand | - |
Karina Danielsson | IF Åland |
Sofie Ellström | She rides |
Anna Engström Meyer | - |
Malin Gibrand | Fk studenterna |
Helena Göransdotter | Runacademy IF |
Josephine Jansson | Järfälla |
Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS Skidor |
Tilde Josefsson | Vallentuna FK |
Gunilla Munk | - |
Lina Niland | - |
Lotta Niland | - |
Goro Westgård Risan | Fåset IL |
Filipa Rodrigues | Järla Orientering |
Sara Rowa | Stallarholmen SK |
Anki Sennström | Åkersberga |
Natalie Sippl | - |
Damer 21K- Startgrupp 2 (16 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Ulrika Birkeland | Forest Femmes Stockholm |
Alexandra Eklund | OK Roxen |
Caroline Eriksson | Tullinge SK |
Maria Evans | Frösön |
Latifa Gharbi | |
Ingrid Helander | Team Nordic Trail |
Maria Lundqvist Bohrnertz | SportHälsa |
Susanne Nybacka | - |
Magdalena Ohlson | Stockholm |
Maja Petersson | Ljungby |
Sarah Reichhuber | Team Nordic Trail |
Cecilia Rydberg | - |
Hanna Sjöstedt | - |
Ioana Svahn | Solna |
Natalie Svensk | Ljungby |
Petra Wüllrich | Stora Essingen |
Herrar 10K- Startgrupp 1 (44 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Andreas Andersson | OK Roslagen |
Joel Billinger | - |
Johannes Borgman | - |
Martin Bortz | - |
Christoffer Bridholm | - |
Lukas Brodin | Tumba Mälarhöjden OK |
Johan Cajdert | Team Ultimate OCR |
Marcus Dingle | Accenture IF |
Viktor Englund | Stockholm Frontrunners |
Martin Englund | - |
Johan Franzén | - |
Tomas Galmén | Örebro AIK |
Rod Guest | - |
Patrik Gustafsson | Solna |
Andreas Hagung | - |
Johan Hassel | - |
Robin Karlsson | Runacademy IF NKPG |
Sebastian Lantz | Vegan Runners |
Niklas Larsson | Länsförsäkringar AB |
Patrik Larsson | Enskede |
Mattias Lindberg | Upplands Väsby |
Magnus Lindqvist | - |
Veide Lingås | Järna IF |
Joachim Lundahl | Enskede |
Mrakus Läll | - |
Kyle McCallan | Stockholms RK |
Per Molin | Avonova Active IF |
Andreas Nilson | Swedbank |
Roger Nykom | Knightec |
Alexander Rozental | Karolinska institutet |
Johan Sageryd | - |
Ari-Pekka Salovaara | Ile racing team |
Göran Sjögren | SPIK |
Don Staudte | Järla Orientering |
Peter Sumbler | - |
Henrik Svahn | - |
Tobias von Gegerfelt | Täby |
Markus Waldin | Celindas julklapp till Markus |
Johan Wallin | - |
Jonas Widell | Deloitte IF |
Joakim Wigren | Fartfabriken |
Anton Wretling | - |
Hugo Wretling | - |
Kalle Wärlegård | Huddinge |
Herrar 10K- Startgrupp 2 (55 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Paul Andersson | Solna |
Stefan Andersson | Sollentuna S |
Morgan Apelqvist | Finn Malmgren |
Martin Araskog | Pistolerna IK |
Arthur Baggenstoss | - |
Henrik Burton | Saltsjöbaden |
Niclas Crepin | - |
Hampus Dahlén | - |
Adam Engström | - |
Christian Finér | - |
Daniel Gustafsson | - |
Jhonny Gustafsson | Skogås |
Joel Hallberg | - |
Jonas Hansson | - |
rikard hegelund | - |
Peter Hjelmkvist | VärmdöForLife |
Dukhwan HWANG | - |
Fredrik Hyllendahl | Stockholm Vatten och Avfall |
Anton Hägerstrand | |
Thierry Jacquemot | - |
Simon Jakobsen | Andreas födelsedag |
Jonas Karlsson | - |
Magnus Karlsson | - |
Alexander Koste | - |
Johan Krantz | - |
Oskar Kullander | - |
Elias Köhler | - |
Bertil Larsson | Runacademy |
Gustav Larsson | Södermalm |
Thomas Lindstam | - |
Michael Lindström | - |
Andrija Marcic | Älta |
Morgan Mark | Dark Trail Runners |
Anders Nauclér | Pistolerna IK |
John Nordmark | Crossfit Eken |
Nikiforos Papasikas | Skarpnäcks OL |
Magnus Petersson | Psykbryt SK |
Konstantin Petrenko | - |
Milos Plavsic | - |
Mathias Ridal | - |
Linus Roune | - |
Anders Selnes | - |
Mats Sjöström | Runacademy IF |
Kristoffer Skoglund | Cool Runnings |
Mårten Strömberg | Täby |
Stefan Svebeck | - |
John Thorstensson | - |
João Tonon | - |
Mats Torebrandt | LR/Lonesome Runners |
Patrik Vilhelmson | Kiropraktorbolaget AB |
Stefan Wallin | - |
Erik Wärnberg | - |
Simon Öberg Rende | - |
Martin Ögren | Important Looking Pirates |
Calle Öhrn | - |
Damer 10K- Startgrupp 1 (44 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Anna Adlercreutz | Sickla |
Malin Allberg | - |
Elin Alsén | - |
Jenny Ambumsgård | - |
Celinda Andersson | Celindas julklapp till Celinda |
Hanna Bäckman | - |
Helena Bäckman | - |
Audrey Craig | - |
Carina Danielsson | Trekanten |
Karolina Detlofsson | Sollentuna |
Ulrika Detlofsson | Sollentuna |
Rebecca Dovega | Knightec |
Katharina Ekberg | - |
Ulrika Formgren | Stockholm |
Margaret Formosa | - |
Maria Funcke | Söderlöparna |
Linda Henriksson | Täby IS |
Britta Holmblad | MEXICO86 |
Carina Hyllendahl | - |
Frida Jansson | I'm a runner |
Johanna Jarskog | IF Linnéa |
Agnes Josefsson | Vallentuna FK |
Tove Kaldensjö | - |
Malin Klingborg | - |
Karin Källström | Stockholm |
Sofia Kärrå | - |
Kaela Loffler | - |
Camilla Lundberg Ney | Kärrtorp |
Camilla Lyttkens | Uppsala |
Sara Meyersson Afrell | - |
Amanda Nilsson | Axa Sportsclub |
Cecilia Nordin | - |
Helena Puranen Li | Söders-Tyresö |
Julia Rehlin | Vallentuna FK |
Tanner Scott | - |
Lisa Sundeson | - |
Caroline Törning Rehlin | - |
Miranda Ulrikson | - |
Linda Weman Tell | - |
Cecilia Wemgård | - |
Emelie Wennerström | Hässelby |
Åsa Wretman | - |
Josefin Årevall | Enskede |
Isabelle Öblom | FK Studenterna |
Damer 10K- Startgrupp 2 (71 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Solveig Sjölund | TSM Running |
Erica Ackebo | - |
Eva Andersson | Östhammar |
Charlotta Barker | - |
Ausrine Bereniene | - |
Annika Berg | - |
My Bergsman | Gräddhyllan i Vidja |
Katarina Burton | Saltsjöbaden |
Cecilia Calmfors | - |
Isabelle Cehlin | Stockholm |
Ia Dahlbacka | Kärrtorp |
Lena Danroth | - |
Åsa Essendrup | Enköping |
Ulrika Flock | EkeröRunners |
Lina Forsman | Runacademy |
Karin Frisk | - |
Erica Frykström | Sköndal |
Fanny Funck | SSAB/Stockholm |
Maria Germain | SSAB/Stockholm |
Céline Gossner | Stockholm |
Sofia Gustafsson | Brommal |
Jenny Gustavsson | - |
Hanna Harnesk | - |
Sofia Helin | - |
Maria Henström | - |
Anna Hägerstrand | Haninge |
Laila Ihrefjord | Täby |
Jaeyeon IM | - |
lina johannesson | Alfa Laval |
Elin Junell | - |
Ann-Charlotte Karlquist | AstraZeneca IF |
Esther Knibbe | - |
Evelina Kogsta | - |
Bettina Kron | - |
Clara Laidlaw | - |
Anna-Karin Larsson | Runacademy |
Annica Larsson | Täby |
Elin Malmquist | - |
Veronica Menacho | - |
Linda Modéer Näs | - |
Hanna Montell | - |
Anna Mörk | - |
Charlotta Nordlund | - |
Ronja Nordström | - |
Christina Norrström | Gävle |
Linda Nottemark | - |
Charlotta Nyberg | - |
Elizabeth Oliver | - |
Anna Oscarson | Enskede |
Sophie Ottosson | - |
Johanna Palmgren | Ekerö |
Veronica Palmgren | Ekerö |
Helena-Irmeli Pekkala | Team Snigel |
Anne Pennanen | - |
Nina Randone | - |
Sandra Rönnberg | Team Morotsmuffins |
Jessica Silfverskans | Awesome and amazing |
cecilia sjöholm | stockholm |
Suzana Stojanovic | - |
Malin Strömberg | Täby |
Tessa Söderlund | - |
Lena Teiner | - |
Erika Tejedor | - |
Marianne Trønnes | - |
Lotty Wallinder | - |
Maja Wickman | - |
Helena Widerström | Trailrunning Sweden |
Lisa Ytterfors | - |
Fanny Zakrisson | - |
Lie Åslund | - |
Kristina Örvill | Älta |
Herrar 5K- Startgrupp 1 (14 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Per Andersson | Partnersec |
Martin Axhusen | Djurgårdens IF |
Per-Erik Carlenius | Katrineholms OK |
Dick Eriksson | - |
Per Eriksson | Knightec |
Jakob Hasslöw | Partille IF |
Daniel Johansson | Abu Jakob |
Marcus Lycksell | - |
Parviz Milani | - |
Joakim Nordin | - |
Daniel Persson | Accenture IF |
jonny reichwald | k1 modernfemkamp |
Niklas Rosén | Boiling Pandas |
Göran Runebring | Järfälla |
Herrar 5K- Startgrupp 2 (13 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Jacob Berg | - |
Håkan Berglin | Dynamo Tanto |
Jonathan Brünteson | - |
Johan Eriksson | Munobia/Tumba |
Jonas Eriksson | - |
OVE JOHANSSON | OVES CROSS KÖPING |
Thanos Kakoulidis | - |
Arne Leonardsson | Strängnäs skidklubb |
Raf Martyniak | - |
Israel Morales Lara | - |
SERGIO ORTIZ | - |
Christian Plahn | - |
Przemyslaw Rymdzionek | - |
Damer 5K- Startgrupp 1 (29 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Maria Almström | - |
Cecilia Bergroth | Åland |
Elsa Bergroth | Åland |
Malin Borning | LG |
Svea Bäckman | - |
Kajsa Carlenius | - |
Elnaz Dadgari | - |
Ann Franzén | OK Södertörn |
Sofie Grandin | Tyresö |
Sanna Helsing | - |
Louise Johansson | OK Roslagen |
Magdalena Jonsson | TSM Running |
Malin Lönnqvist | - |
Madeleine Magnusson | - |
Catharina Melen | - |
Karolina Pawelczak | JAtrenuje |
Eva Pettersson | Runacademy If |
kim Pettersson-bohlin | k1 modernfemkamp |
Elsa Rosén | Boiling Pandas |
Lisen Rosenqvist | - |
Emelie Ryden | - |
Helena Schyller | - |
Petra Sporrong | Hägersten |
Elin Titus | - |
Annelu Törnblom | Tyresö |
Malin Törnblom | Tyresö |
Rebecca Westtorp | - |
Hanna Wiksén | - |
Veronica Wiström | - |
Damer 5K- Startgrupp 2 (40 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Fatima Agnaou | 30 Rock Runners |
Kristin Almberg | - |
Helena Anderhag | - |
Karin Andersson | - |
Judith Awuor Ang'ow | Danderyds Sjukhus |
Malin Baltzar | Lilla Sköndal |
Eva Borgert | Storvreta |
Cathrine Coulianos | Team snigel |
Charlotta Flodin | - |
malin forsberg | - |
Alva Galmén | Kumla |
Bodil Garneij | - |
Camilla Gyllenflykt | - |
Carolina Hedin | Lidingö |
Charlotte Jensen | - |
Anna Jirefalk | - |
Nina Karlsson | - |
Kajsa Kellerborg | Årsta |
Emma Larsen | - |
Alva Leonardsson | Trosa |
Jessica Lind | Stockholm |
Kristina Lundahl | Vi Sportiga |
Emmalo Lundström | - |
Hiba Mikhail | 30 Rock Runners |
Jenny Nilsson | Team Nordic Trail |
Agnes Nissen | Hammarby sjöstad |
Hillevi Nissen | Liljeholmen |
Ylva Nissen | Enskede |
Mandy Noble | - |
Malin Olin | Runacademy |
viktoria olsson | östra ämtervik |
Anne Rydén | - |
Carina Sjögren | - |
Cecilia Strandell | - |
Sofie Sunnerstam | - |
Esin Tubluk | - |
Louise Waldenström | - |
Frida Åberg | - |
Maria Åhlberg | Haninge |
Sonja Österberg | Vi sportiga |
Pojkar 5K (12 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Adrian Bergroth | Åland |
Hugo Forselius | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Albin Franzén | OK Södertörn |
Malte Jörnehag | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK Skidor |
Noel Ljungberg | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Alrik Lundblad | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Theo Scholder | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Robin Sedelius | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Vilhelm Stenberg | Värmdö IF Innebandy |
Hugo Söderlund | Curosres Åland |
Max Österberg | Värmdö IF |
Flickor 5K (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Emilie Grahn | Nacka Värmdö SK |
Olivia Grahn | Hammarby IF |
Tyra Hedin | IFK Lidingö friidrott |
Mette Huitfeldt | - |
Viola Pellas | Hammarby IF |
Ellinore Sparf | Spårvägens FK |
Evelina Sparf | Spårvägens FK |
Minitrail (27 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Alma Ahl | Enskede |
Freja Bäckman | - |
Alma Ehn | - |
Ellenor Grahn | Nacka Värmdö SK |
Charlie Hjelmar | solna |
Arvid Jahn | - |
August Jahn | - |
electra kakoulidis | - |
Signe Levén | - |
Egon Lidgren Gradzki | - |
Noah Noble Sawinski | - |
Nowalie Noble Sawinski | - |
Gunnar Nordin | - |
Emy Norman Åhlfeldt | - |
Freja Ottosson | - |
Vanna Pellas | Hammarby IF |
Elis Persson | Hammarby IF |
Love Persson | Hammarby IF |
rafael remond | Team Remond |
Leo Remond | Team Remond |
Eivor Ringqvist | - |
Ellis Rymdzionek | - |
Ines Snis | Runacademy |
Elsa Sävmarker | - |
Fanny Sävmarker | - |
Ebba Wilhelmsson | - |
Lova Wilhelmsson | - |