Herrar 21K (175 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Stellan Abrahamsson | - |
Henrik Algotsson | Stockholm |
Jonatan Alvaeus | Upsala IF |
Sam Amiri | - |
Christoffer Andersson Cedmert | IFK Lidingö SOK |
Johan Antila | Stockholm |
Linus Berglund | - |
Per Bergmark | - |
Love Berzell | OK Ravinen |
Andre Bittencourt | - |
Max Björkman | - |
Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms Rullskidsklubb |
Magnus Bonér | Nynäshamn |
André Borchert | Team Gubbvad |
Gustaf Borgudd | Dudes running club |
Tomas Brandt | Team Brandt |
Mathias Brischetto | Hägersten |
Mats Brodin | AstraZeneca IF |
Patrik Bäckström | IK Tellus |
schramm cedric | CAN / STC SARREGUEMINES |
Michael Cribbin | Ekerö |
Edvin Dahlström | Huddinge |
Uwe Diehl | - |
Richard Duncan | Athletic Club Salt Lake |
Christoffer Ehn | ÖSK |
Lars EKEBERG | Saltsjö-Boo |
Peter Eklund | Huddinge |
Göran Elding | Team Nordic Trail |
Victor Elm | Vertiv Sweden AB |
Dan Engberg | Dan.engberg@white.se |
Philippe Engelmann | Clermont |
Christian Engstrand | Stockholm |
Felix Engström | - |
Karl Engström | Farsta |
Joakim Ericsson | Hägersten |
Hasse Eriksson | Lima IF |
Thomas Eriksson | Stockholm |
Tom Eriksson | Hammarby Skidor |
Silvio Farr | Södertälje |
Lars Flink | Flinkstone |
Henrik Forselius | Gustavsberg |
Christopher Fransson | Vendelsö |
Gustav Fransson | - |
Anders Fridell | Kungsör |
Eve Fritjofsson | Frinnaryd |
Petter Frühling | - |
Fredrik Gilstring | Danderyd |
Ola Gilstring | Nacka FC |
Romain Girard | - |
David Glad | - |
Robin Glad | - |
Simon Grandin | Tyresö |
Anton Guldberg | TMP |
Kenneth Gustavsson | Södertälje |
Mathias Hager | - |
Johan Hallberg | Stockholm |
Steffen Hammer | - |
Mårten Hasselbom | Björkhagen |
Olof Heggemann | - |
Emil Hellström | Verkstan IF |
Gustav Henriksson | Täby IS |
Oscar Hernandez | Kista |
robin hillerlöv | team nordic trail |
Per Holmberg | Nordic Military Training |
Mattias Holmström | mattias.holmstrom@stockholm.se |
Christian Hugg | Enskede |
Mattias Inde | Peppster.com |
Alexander Izosimov | - |
Touko Jalkanen | Bromma |
Rikard Jeneskog | FK Studenterna |
Eugenio Jimeno | Spain |
Luis Jimeno | Spain |
Jimmy Johansson | Swedbank |
Kjell Johansson | Burs |
Mikael Johansson | - |
Ian Johnson | TäbyTrail |
Kidd Johnsson | - |
Marcus Josefsson | Vallentuna |
Mathias Jönsson | - |
Erik Karlsson | - |
Mats Karlsson | Stockholm |
Robert Karlsson | Team KR Måleri |
Tobias Karlsson | - |
Andreas Kosamo | Skärgårdenskakelarbeten AB |
Jack Larsson | Stockholm HHH |
Per-Erik Larsson | Yuppie Ski Club |
Simon Larsson | Stockholm |
Lars Liif | Norrköping |
Andreas Lindback | - |
Anders Lindgren | Åmål Multisport |
Mattias Lindvall | Scania |
Simon Littecke | - |
Kjell Lundström | Söderhöjd |
Lars Lundström | Friluftsfrämjandet |
Andreas Löfgren | - |
Andreas Löfstrand | Runacademy IF |
Magnus Malcolm | Bromma |
Erik Marklund | IBK Dalen |
Per Mattsson | PJM Projekteffektivitet |
Malcolm Mcnab | Stockholm |
Slavisa Micanovic | - |
Olof Modin | Storviks IF |
Anders Munk | - |
Tero Mäkinen | Väsby ok |
Philip Nabseth | Stockholm |
Christopher Natzén | Södermalm |
Patrik Nejdbring | - |
Fredrik Nilsson | Åmål Multisport |
Henrik Nyberg | - |
Niklas Nylander | Valbo AIF |
Robert Nylander | Valbo AIF |
Arvid Nystedt | STOCKHOLM |
Klas Näslund | - |
David Olanders | - |
Erik Olebark Ringheim | Svenska kyrkan Sollentuna |
Fredrik Olofsson | Stensjöns IF |
Stefan Olofsson | Ok gisle |
Joakim Olsson | Väsby OK |
Magnus Olsson | Älta |
Mats Olsson | - |
Mattias Oskarsson | - |
Jordi Parra | Klarna AB |
Daniel Persson | Accenture IF |
Emil Persson | Huddinge |
Johan Pettersson | New Blood Trails |
Samuel Pihl | Stockholm |
Patrik Pivén | - |
Kris Przeor | - |
rickard redendal | BRO |
Johannes Reichhuber | Team Nordic Trail |
Sebastian Ring | Stockholm |
Adrian Rodriguez Caballero | A Dalle Treparriscos |
John Rosén | - |
Mikael Ruotsi | - |
Johan Sandler | Stockholm |
Henk Schaake | Sobi |
Mårten Sellgren | - |
Anders Silen | Team Västaåa |
Mattias Sjödahl | Team Sarek |
Niclas Sjögren | Runacademy IF |
Simon Sjörén | Lonesome Runners |
Jamie Snell | Tyresö |
Alexander Starfelt | Starfelt runners |
Axel Stenkula | SUNDSVALL |
Alexander Stjernholm | Stockholm |
Patrik Sundholm | - |
Erik Sundström | Morjärvs SK |
Henrik Svahn | Hammarby Friidrott, LV |
Peter Sveden | - |
Kjell Svedman | FK Studenterna |
Bo Svensson | Skövde |
Tom Svensson | Hammarby Friidrott |
Dennis Svärd | - |
Johan Söderqvist | Mörbyfjärdens IF |
Anders Teglund | Kungsbacka |
Fernando Tessaro | - |
Daniel Thorell | STOCKHOLM |
Felix Thylander | Sollentuna |
Tobias Tigerschiöld | - |
David Tingström | Westeros Trail Running Society |
David Tjeder | - |
Jorgen Tscheng | - |
Magnus Ulaner | - |
lars vanhaelewyck | - |
Dan Vedelöv | Enskededalen |
Patrik Vilhelmson | Stockholm |
Mikkel Vinding | - |
David Watters | - |
Anders Wiebert | Team Nordic Trail |
Petter Wigell | Bring Citymail |
Jeroen Wolfers | Insamlingen 1kr/km |
Magnus Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK |
André Zachrisson | Verkstan IF |
Mihael Zdilar | - |
Johan Åström | - |
Damer 21K (80 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Camilla Abrahamsson | Smarteyes |
Anna af Jochnick | - |
Therese Barbäck | - |
Kristina Berg | Decuria |
Victoria Borg | Team ultrasweden LK |
Elisabeth Borgersen | - |
Line Bornemann | Powered by Line Bornemann |
Isabelle Clarving | stockholm |
Ulrika Dennerborg | - |
Linda Ekström | - |
Siri Engberg | Järla orientering |
Maria Fager | Tyresö |
Jennica Falk | AstraZeneca |
Ulrika Flock | - |
Eva Forsell | Runacademy if |
Linda Forsström | - |
Malin Fritjofsson | Frinnaryds IF |
Karin Hansson | - |
Erika Hedbom | Decuria |
Lisa Hedqvist | Hiahia-häxorna |
Ingrid Helander | Tullinge |
Monica Heyder | Vallentuna |
Cathrine Hingst c/o Villman | - |
Veronicka Hjorter | Länsförsäkringar AB |
Stina Jakobsson | - |
Anna Jansson | Hiahia-häxorna |
Jenny Jansson | Gävle |
therese jarheim | - |
Nina Jensen | - |
Andrea Johansson | - |
Ida Johansson | Team Nordic Trail |
Emelie Karlsson | - |
Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK |
Maria Karlsson | - |
Martha Kazimierczak | A Dalle Treparriscos |
Esther Knibbe | - |
Sarah Korduner Izosimov | - |
Riina Kuuselo | - |
Elise Lammers | Stockholm |
Linda Larsson | - |
Marika Lastell | - |
Gunvor Latva | Vallentuna |
Anna Lidström | Länsförsäkringar |
Madelaine Lind | Järfälla |
Helena Ljungström | - |
Emma Lundin | Team Nordic Trail |
Maria Lundqvist Bohrnertz | SportHälsa |
Laura Malenge | - |
Pernilla Meyersson | Stockholm city triathlon |
Gunilla Munk | - |
Sofie Mörling | - |
Jenny Nilsson | Team Nordic Trail |
Charlotta Nordström | TÄBY |
Emma Nylén | Bagarmossen |
Lina Nyman | Morjärvs SK |
Jessica Palmqvist | - |
Mindy Przeor | - |
Malin Pudas | Solna |
Lillemor Rosberg | - |
Anja Rubach | Team Nordic Trail |
Camilla Salomonsson | - |
Linda Samuelsson Häll | Team Nordic Trail |
Christin Savelid | Linköping |
Maja Sigurdsson | Bagarmossen |
Louise Sjödahl | Sjöstaden Runners |
Camilla Sterner | SÖS IF |
Ingrid Stigsdotter | - |
Shayarina Stigzelius | - |
Lovisa Strömmer | Stockholm |
Tina Söderhäll | BROMMA |
Maria Thorell | STOCKHOLM |
Johanna Tuuf | Stockholm City Triathlon |
Cecilia von Heijne | - |
Hanna Wadefalk | - |
Marie Wallin | Stockholm |
jessica wallström | Knivsta |
Lorraine Watters | Bromma |
Katarina Werner | Meckbach träning |
Josefin Wångdahl | IFK lidingö sok |
Johanna Örnmark | - |
Herrar 10K (200 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Eli Afrell | Stockholm |
Tommy Ahlvik | Stockholm |
Jafet Aktas | Net4Mobility |
Gabriel Albemark | Eversheds Sutherland |
Olof Allard | - |
Jonas Allenbrant | Ond step beyond |
Anton Alverbäck | Linnea if |
Johan Andersson | - |
Charlie Aronsson | Blue Moose Runners |
Hans Ask | - |
Henrik Ask | - |
Johan Baltzar | Fysfemman |
Joakim Banestig | - |
Joakim Barkman | Trafikverket FF |
Johan Bassman | Stockholm |
Mathias Becker | Västerås |
Fredrik Berg | Värmdö |
Gustav Berg | Värmdö |
Silas Bergstrand Sundman | - |
Rickard Berntsson | - |
Erik Bjurling | Lonesome runners |
Julius Björk | - |
Mattias Björkbacka | Uppsala |
Johan Bojs | Sundbyberg |
Andreas Bolin | Sollentuna |
Filip Bonnevier | - |
Gerhard Borho | spring i benen |
Anders Braathen | - |
Marcus Brenegård | - |
Lukas Brodin | Tumba Mälarhöjden orienteringsklubb |
Christer Broman | Avesta |
Mattias Brundin | - |
Stefan Brunotte | Stockholm |
Peter Bryne | Net4Mobility |
Lars Bäcklund | JSK |
Einar Cardona | Stockholm |
Johan Carleborn | - |
Christer Carlsson | AIK |
Marinko Caturic | - |
Nagaraj Chikkaiah Shetty | Sogeti |
Ola Conrad | Kummelnäs |
Axel Crona | Smålandsgärdesgård |
Leif Danfors | Riksdagens idrottsklubb |
Fredrik Danielsson | Expohouse Sweden AB |
Olaf de Wit | - |
rafael diez | Hälsokonsulten |
Mairtin Domhnaill | Stockholm |
Otto Dunbäck | - |
Jonas Ekman | - |
Erik Eneroth | - |
Johan Envall | Tungelsta |
Björn Eriksson | - |
Johan Eriksson | IF Nornan |
Sebastian Evans | - |
Jonas Fagerberg | - |
Anders Florén | Pourangnia |
Leif Forsell | Runacademy IF |
Mikael Friberg | Net4Mobility |
Staffan Fridman | - |
Anders Ganander | Bromma |
Alexander Gertz | Uppsala |
Dennis Gnutek | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Ola Gramer | Dragonboat Sweden |
Matthias Granfelt | Net4Mobility |
SAIKRISHNA GUNDETI | Sogeti |
Daniel Gunnarsson | - |
Anders Gustafson | - |
Michael Gustavsson | Ramböll VVS |
Niklas Gustavsson | - |
Peter Gustavsson | - |
Pär Gustavsson | - |
Jonas Göransson | - |
Mattias Haag | Ramböll VVS |
Mark Haddon | - |
Stefan Hadlin | Vivemo.se |
Peter Hagren | Crossfit Norrort |
Steinar Halvorsen | Västerorts Roadrunners |
Leon Haupt | - |
Sebastian Hedvall | - |
Johan Hellgren | - |
Mats Hellström | Hägerstenshamnen |
Mattias Hermansson | - |
Maurice Hildebrand | - |
Tobias Hill | - |
Ove Holmberg | Johanneshov |
Sebastian Höglund | Vega |
Johan Hörnberg | - |
Erik Jansson | - |
Anders Jenner | Ramböll VVS |
Richard Jeppsson | - |
Erik Johannesson | Västerås |
OVE JOHANSSON | OVES CROSS/IKW KÖPING |
Mattias Jonsson | Durgo |
Robin Karlsson | Runacademy IF |
Martin Kinnander | Enköping |
Magnus Kling | Spånga |
Lars Klintwall | Stockholm |
Anton Knifström | - |
Christoffer Kraft | - |
Kim Kåberg | - |
Mikael Käld | - |
Andreas Källberg | - |
Kristian Lang | Stuvstagänget |
Niklas Larsson | - |
Patrik Larsson | - |
Thomas Lauersen | Tegera |
Florent LEBRETON | - |
Andrzej Lewandowski | - |
Gabriel Lindell | Stockholm |
Thomas Lindell | OK Södertörn / Team Nordic Trail |
Johan Lipecki | - |
Magnus Ljungars | - |
Stefan Lorentzen | Team Torkel |
Joakim Lundin | Stockholm |
Magnus Lysén | - |
niklas löfgren | - |
Ľubomír Madaj | Ráztočno, Slovakia |
Christos Makridis | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Niklas Malmborg | Bike n´run |
DARIO MARAZUELA | - |
Morgan Mark | - |
Vidar Mercado Arvidsson | Uppsala |
Pablo Moreno | Bilbao |
Joel Månsson | - |
Mats Nahlbom | Gusum |
Jakob Nathanson | - |
federico nemmi | Stockholm |
Fredrik Neuman | Ramböll VVS |
Gustaf Nilsson | - |
Henrik Nilsson | Lonesome Runners |
Markus Nilsson | - |
Per Nordlund | Älta |
Peter Nyberg | Ramböll VVS |
Peter Nyberg | Katrineholm |
Elias Nygren | - |
Pablo Parada Orellana | Haninge |
Kaushal Parikh | Sogeti |
Leo Pekkala | Team SNIGEL |
Eskil Persson | Team Ryska Posten |
Christer Peterson | HANDEN |
Konstantin Petrenko | - |
Tobias Qvist | TBOS Athletes |
Erik Ragnerstam | Stockholm |
jan fredrik richardson | - |
Martin Rosén | Net4Mobility |
Manuel Ruedisuehli | - |
SveinErik Rugås | Ekerö |
Göran Runebring | Järfälla |
Lars Sandström | Nynäshamn |
Jakob Schröger | Klarna AB |
David Sellén | - |
johan sigurd | örsundsbro |
Kristoffer Skoglund | Expohouse Sweden AB |
Mikael Skovly | - |
Michael Smart | Stockholm |
Gustav Sparr | Ramböll VVS |
Peter Steffensen | Hägersten |
Paul Stein | STOCKHOLM |
Johan Stenvall | Ramböll VVS |
Johan Stockman | Göteborg |
Patrik Stoor | Järfälla |
Johan Ståhlbom | Rudboda |
Jens Stålö | Huddinge |
Andrés Suazo | Net4Mobility |
Dan Sundgren | - |
Lars Sundlöf | stockholm |
Peter Svedefelt | - |
Robert Svensk | Nacka |
Jan Svensson | Alingsås |
Kenneth Svensson | - |
Roger Svensson | Götene |
Fredrik Svärd | Lättja IF |
Martin Söder | Team Nordic Trail |
Andreas Söderström | - |
Lucas Tesch | - |
Björn Tjernberg | Coolboys SK |
NagaVardhana Tunuguntla | HCL Techonologies AB |
Erik van den Bos | Enebyberg |
Eduard van Santen | - |
Robert Villingstam | Blue Moose Runners |
Sergei Vysotckii | c/o Julija Stoskute |
Peter Wallebäck | Stockholm, Sweden |
Johan Wallin | Skarpnäck |
David Wendel | - |
Max Wenzin | - |
Marcus Wibergh | - |
Oscar Wicksell | Ramböll VVS |
Jonas Widell | - |
Mirek Winkiel | Net4Mobility |
Olle Winroth | Västerås |
Anders Wirén | Högdalens Budoklubb |
Staffan Zilling | OK Södertörn |
Per-Henrik Zingmark | Kungsholmen |
Mikael Åhlqvist | Täby Kyrkby |
Mats Åhman | Rönninge |
Peter Ögren | TYRESÖ |
Calle Öhrn | Enskede |
Björn Ölund | Bollstanäs |
Carl-Johan Örndahl | - |
Linus Östholm | Team 40 |
Damer 10K (224 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Johanna Ahtiainen | - |
Elisabeth Allenbrant | Vasterort Road Runners |
Siri Amram | - |
Elin Andersen | - |
Camilla Andersson | Nasdaq |
Eva Andersson | Östhammar |
Johanna Andersson | - |
Sylvia Andersson | Net4Mobility |
Charlotte Andersson Cedmert | - |
Linnéa Anderstaf | - |
Marie Antonsson | - |
Liisa Anzengruber | - |
Anna Apelgren | SKOGÅS |
Alice Armandsson | Nacka |
Sofia Arnström | - |
Anna Ask | - |
Annika Berg | Ludvika |
Hanna Berggren | - |
Ylva Berglund | Team Pastahjul |
Jonna Bertilsson | - |
Katrin Bevemyr | - |
Ida Bidevind | SOLLENTUNA |
Therese Bjurling | Ingarö |
Linda Björk | Stockholm |
Mariell Björkqvist | - |
Jenny Boivie | Stockholm |
Sofie Boman | - |
Katarina Bondeson | Spånga |
Edith Brodda Jansen | - |
Helena Bystedt | - |
Ylva Bäckström | Resultat AB |
Maria Börjesson | - |
Serap Caliskan | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Caroline Carlander | - |
Malin Carlsson | Södersnäckornas BK |
Ana Caturic | - |
ulrika chevalier | - |
Lovisa Claesson | - |
Emma Danielsson | Vällingby |
Ayam Daoud | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Eva Dickfors von Knorring | - |
Ana Diez | - |
Josefin Dyrander | Trångsund |
Lotta Edholm Ahlberg | Täby |
Camilla Eklund | Hägersten |
Elin Eklund | - |
Gabriella Eklund | Saltsjö-Boo |
Jenny Engström | - |
Annelie Eriksson | - |
Jenny Eriksson | IF Nornan |
Linda Eriksson | Sälens IF |
Therese Eriksson | - |
Ellinor Erlingsson | - |
Anna Florinus | Stockholm |
Ulrika Formgren | - |
Malin Fransson | - |
Maria Funcke | ENSKEDE |
Petra Färjsjö | - |
Ylva G Höjer | stallarholmen |
Mia Gleisner | NCC IF Stockholm |
Rachel Goodchild | - |
Cecilia Gransten | - |
Anna Grindvik | Team Nordic Trail |
Malin Gustafsson | Nacka |
Ylva Gustafsson Höjer | - |
Nicole Gustavsson | - |
Karin Hagren | Crossfit Norrort |
Caroline Hallbeck | - |
Marie Halvorsen | Västerort Roadrunners |
Annie Hedlund | Spånga |
Emilia Hedman | Gerillalöparna Malmö |
Stefanie Heinig | Värmdö |
Isabella Hellman | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Anna Elisabeth Hernandez Frantsouzova | - |
Sara Higgins | Tierp |
Katarina Hildingsdotter | - |
Helena Hjerth | - |
Malin Holmqvist | RunBabyRun |
Tina Horppu | TNT |
Annelie Hägerstrand | Västerhaninge |
Cornelia Härtel | - |
Laila Ihrefjord | Täby |
Maria Jacobsson | Vällingby |
Josephine Jansson | - |
Josefin Jidestedt Augustsson | - |
LINA JOHANNESSON | - |
Annica Johansson | Avesta |
Lisa Johansson | Sporthälsa |
Therese Johansson | Värmdö |
Tilde Josefsson | Vallentuna FK |
Elin Junell | - |
Sylva Järvström | - |
Rebecka Kaplan Sturk | Mälarö Träningsverk |
Malin Karlberg | Bergsjö IF |
Desiree Karlsson | - |
Fredrika Karlsson | Huddinge |
Annie Kellerman | - |
Magdalena Kennedy | Run baby run |
Ingrid Kjellander | - |
Maria Klerfelt | - |
Ingela Kraft | - |
Clara Krantz | Stockholm |
Maria Krantz | TED Law AB |
Madeleine Kristersson | MARMAVERKEN |
Edith Kronberg | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Susanne Kvick | Bålsta |
Elsa Kvist | Team Nordic Trail |
Miranda Kvist | Team Nordic Trail |
Karin Källström | - |
Cristina Langendorf | - |
Anna Lanneborn | Tyresö |
Marie Larsson | - |
Martine Larsson | Jordbro |
Ann Leesment | Mälarö SOK |
Annette Lejon | Norrköping |
Sofia Lennbom | - |
Kristin Lidblad Bernström | Saltsjö-Boo |
Jill Lidholm | - |
Maria Lindberg | Sundbyberg |
Sara Lindgren | - |
Camilla Lindstrom | MammaFit Stockholm |
Karolina Lundin | - |
Anna Lundström | - |
Sabina Löf | - |
Erika Lönn | Team Nordic Trail |
Hedda Magnusson | - |
Cindy Mahase | - |
Ann Malmborg | Run Baby Run |
Anna Malmborg | Run Baby Run |
Camilla Malmborg | Solna |
Jenny Marcus | - |
Annelie Mathier | - |
Anneli Melander | Endorfinerna/ Östhammar |
Rut Meyersson | - |
Sara Meyersson | - |
Gordana Micanovic | - |
anne-Liv myren | - |
Helene Netsgård | Team Nordic Trail |
Åsa Nettelbladt | Team Nordic Trail |
Catrin Nilsson | Fortast IK |
Emma Nilsson | Sundsvall |
Gunilla Nilsson | Stöde |
Zandra Nilsson | - |
Frida Nordlund | ÄLTA |
Anna Nordstedt | - |
Pia Nyberg | Huddinge |
Maria Nygren | - |
Irmelin Olsson | - |
Wiveka Olsson | - |
Helena-Irmeli Pekkala | Team SNIGEL |
Youn Hee Pernling Frödin | Team Nordic Trail |
Ann-Charlotte Persson | Fortum |
Rebecca Petersen | - |
Jonna Petersén | - |
Emma Petrini | - |
Nina Platemar | Net4Mobility |
Carina Plewnia | - |
Ausrine Pliuskyte | Vällingby |
Karin Plogare | - |
Anna Quist | Johanneshov |
Anette Richardson | - |
Karin Rimmel | - |
Annika Rodhe | - |
AnnaKarin Rubiano | - |
Gill Rubiano | Skärholmen |
Lisa Rytter | Nacka |
Gunilla Rödström | - |
Sandra Rönnberg | JOHANNESHOV |
Pascale Schranz | - |
Maria Schön | Saltsjöbaden |
camilla sigurd | örsundsbro |
Veronica Sjödin | BAGARMOSSEN |
Isabella Sjölander | - |
Mikaela Sjölund | - |
Giovanna Spets | - |
Malin Starfelt | Runacademy IF |
Eleni Stavropoulou | - |
Maria Stockman | Vallentuna |
Lena Stork | Ingarö |
Julija Stoskute | - |
Josefin Sturesson | Stockholms Rullskidsklubb |
Helena Ståhlbom | Rudboda |
Susanne Stålkrona | - |
Tina Stålkrona | - |
Aziza Sudirman | Stockholm |
Sofie Sundberg Montell | - |
Karin Sundell | Sollentunahems IK |
Carina Sundén | Älvsjö |
Anja Sundgren | - |
Katarina Svedefelt | - |
Emma Svedenstedt | - |
Hanny Svensson | - |
Linnea Svensson | - |
Veronica Svensson | - |
Emelie Söderblom | - |
Caroline Tallving | Dryck Vinbar |
Lena Teiner | - |
Susanne Tensén | Huddinge |
Pia-Maria Thoren | Göteborg |
Maria Thunborg | - |
Lovisa Tollin | - |
Silvija Tolomanoska | - |
Margot Van den acker | - |
Marieke van der Staak | - |
Amanda Vikström | Skellefteå |
Hanna von Knorring Hällkvist | - |
Tea Vuorinen | - |
Josefin Wahren | Bagarmossen |
Lisa Wahren | - |
Elsa Wallin | - |
Karin Wallin | OK Hammaren |
Jenny Wallner | - |
Terrie Warren | Team CRS |
Rebecca Weiss | - |
Aviaja Wesselhoff | Run Baby Run |
Li Wester | - |
Annica Winroth | - |
Nadine Zadeh | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Rebecka Zetterberg | Visättra |
Anna Zlatkovic | Cykelklubban |
Emma Åkesson | Atea IFF |
Emma Åman | Nordea Liv&Pension |
Ulrica Åresten | Net4Mobility |
Anna Östergren | - |
Herrar 5K (48 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Fredrik Andén | - |
Niclas Andersson | Storådalens SK |
Henrik André-Jönsson | Linköping |
Agne Ask | - |
ronell atanacio | - |
Håkan Berglin | Dynamo Tanto |
Joel Bergström Agerskov | - |
Emil Byström | - |
Robin Bäcklund | - |
Henrik Böhm | Tyresö |
Hans Carlsson | Hellas Orientering |
alejandro clemente | - |
Mikael Clementz | Hässelby |
Victor Clementz | Häsdelby |
Jakob Falck | - |
Claes Forgbert | AstraZeneca IF |
Markus Gahnfelt | Stockholm |
David Glotin | - |
Johan Grahn | - |
Tim Groschopp | - |
Jesper Hagenborn | - |
Anas Haouat | - |
Gert Hedström | - |
Emanuel Hendal | Lidingö |
Markus Hölbling | Rättvik |
Max Karlsson | Enhörna IF |
Simon Kierkegaard | Lidingö |
Sebastian Klintberg | - |
Daniel Källberg | - |
Anton Lagerholm | - |
kristian lampo | västerås friidrottsklub |
Jonas Larsryd | Firma Jonas Larsryd |
Mattias Levin | Bagarmossen |
Daniel Lindh | - |
Fredrik Lindström | - |
roberto mercado | - |
Stergios Michopoulos | vårby |
Martin Myhrberg | - |
Anders Nyman | Stockholm |
Jon Petersson | - |
Kim Seisendahl | Astrazeneca |
Linus Seisendahl | - |
Göran Sjögren | SPIK |
Case Taintor | Klarna |
Teo Torstensson | FARSTA |
Stefan törngren | - |
Daniel Vesterlund | - |
Viktor Zackrisson | Enhörna IF |
Damer 5K (106 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
MATILDA Agdur | TÄBY |
Annika Andén | Stockholm |
Helena Anderhag | - |
Isabella Andersson | - |
Cecilia Arrgård | - |
Cecilia Arrgård | - |
Annelie Bjurkull | TNT Trosa |
Marie Blomqvist | Uppsala |
Jasmine Boode | Järfälla |
Yuko Brandt | Team Brandt |
Aniko Budai | - |
Helena Bäckman | Team Nordic Trail |
Anna-Carin Carlsson | Bromma |
Mary Chen | Järfälla |
Beata Cohen | - |
Lisa Edberg | - |
Charlotte Eklind | Uppsala |
Eleonor Eklind Forslin | - |
Malin Eklund | RUN BABY RUN |
Emelie Eliasson | Märsta |
Salina Elmi | Tillväxtverket |
Monica Engkvist | TSM Running |
Sara Engstedt | Stenhamra |
Frida Eriksson | - |
Karin Frisk | - |
Therese Gamander | Nacka |
Annika Gooch | - |
ariel goossens | - |
Tilda Groschopp | - |
Emma Gustafsson | - |
Stina Gustafsson | - |
Elin Hafsteinsdottir | - |
Helene Halldin | Stockholm |
Helene Halldin | Farsta |
mika handelsman-nielsen | Bagarmossen |
Therese Holfve | sköndal |
Ulrika Holmqvist | Bromma |
Jennie Holmström | Västerhaninge |
Andrea Horvei | Oslo |
Anita Hyden | Noll Koll |
Daniela Jakobsson | - |
Johanna Jansson | - |
Pernilla Jansson | Stockholm |
Anna Jirefalk | - |
Annelie Johansson | Uppsala |
Helen Johansson | Katrineholm |
Kerstin Johansson | - |
Madeleine Johansson | - |
Johanna Jovér | - |
Ulrika Juvas | Team Ormsalva |
Carina Klingensjö | - |
Ulrike Klintworth | Stockholm |
Monika Komarek | Pannben JK |
Yvonne Landin | Runacademy IF |
Sandra Lang | Sundbyberg |
Helena Larsson | - |
Inga Lasson | TNT |
Sofia Lindecrantz | - |
Lotta Lindh | - |
pia lindroth | stockholm |
Fanny Lirfeldt | - |
Helena Ljungberg | Bandhagen |
Emmalo Lundström | HÄGERSTEN |
Isabelle Magalhaes | - |
Anna Markström | - |
Helena McArthur | Stockholm |
Helena Mellström | - |
Hilda Molin Oliv | - |
Lisa Grønbæk Nielsen | - |
tove nilsson | Bagarmossen |
Fanny Nilsson | - |
Rosmarie Norén | - |
Anna Persson | RBR |
Paulina Pettersson | - |
Mathilda piehl | - |
Elisabeth Rosendahl | Falun |
Sandra Roström | Stockholm |
Therese Roström | - |
Madelene Schoug | - |
Alexandra Selander | Umeå |
Susanna Serenban | - |
Li Serra | Run Baby Run FUCK CANCER |
Petra Sporrong | Hägersten |
Anki Stenström | Carnegie IF |
Lotta Ström | - |
Lena Stålö | RunBabyRun |
Ingrid Sundin | Hässelby |
Annika Sundström | - |
Elin Svensson | Snättringe SK |
Sophie Taintor | - |
Ida Teiner | - |
Chloé Thomas | Fetdved AB |
Magdalena Tordenmalm | Stockholm |
Eva Vuorinen | - |
Elin Wahlborg | Gävle |
Louise Waldenström | - |
Myra Weenink | - |
Hanna Wennerdal | - |
Birgitta Willhans | - |
johanna wistedt | - |
Isabella With | - |
Sara Wåhlin | - |
Siw Wåle | TSM |
Emilia Åsberg | - |
Ann Åström | - |
Erica Åström Hedström | - |
Minitrail (31 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Neo Andersson Jakobsson | - |
Moa Bassman | - |
Ella Berggren | - |
Bea Brundin | - |
Morris Brundin | - |
Nora Dahlin | Farsta |
Esja de Munter | Farsta |
Alma Ehn | - |
Ludvig Eklund | Huddinge |
Johan Elénius | Nynäshamn |
Livia Fager | Tyresö |
Natalie Gillstedt | STOCKHOLM |
Hilma Hadlin | Stockholm |
Gustav Hällkvist | - |
Nova Kwinten | - |
Sidney Kwinten | - |
Juni Langryd | Cykelklubban |
Ludvig Langryd | Cykelklubban |
Juno Lidholm | - |
Mira Lindström | Hammarbyskolan klass FA |
Ellen Ljungberg | Bandhagen |
ENID NIELSEN | bagarmossen |
Vera Nilsson | Vällingby |
Felicia Sjöberg | Grön och vit |
Troy Spets | - |
Alexander Stein | STOCKHOLM |
Robert Stein | STOCKHOLM |
Bo Stenberg | Johanneshov |
Per Stenberg | Johanneshov |
Leia Storm | - |
Hardy Vedelöv | Enskededalen |
Pojkar 5K maxålder 14 år (f. 2003) (8 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Julius Fager | Tyresö |
Hugo Forselius | Gustavsberg |
Alvin Forslin | Huddinge |
Elian Hedberg | Råsunda Runners |
Sam Olsson | - |
Isaac Spets | Solna Chiefs |
Edvin Wallner | - |
Joel Wallner | - |
Flickor 5K maxålder 14 år (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Sofia Albemark | OK Ravinen |
Emelie Forslin | Huddinge |
Enni Hedberg | Råsunda Runners |
Agnes Josefsson | Vallentuna FK |
Lisa Larsson | OK Södertörn |
Sofia Lastell | - |
Tove Olsson | Huddinge AIS |