Herrar tävling 60km (42 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Magnus Alexandersson | CK Valhall |
Johan Carlgren | TCCK |
Filip Carlström | AOK |
Ola Carlström | AOK |
Anders Cederberg | Eksjö CK |
Jonathan Dahnberg | HCK |
Robert Eliasson | Hisingens CK |
Göran Eriksson | Falu CK |
Alexander Estehag | Nässjö ck |
Daniel Grass | CK Lunedi |
Paul Jedenfalk | Vreta SOMK |
Carl-Fredrik Johansson | Eksjö CK |
Filip Johansson | Anderstorps OK |
Marcus Johansson | Hässleholms CK |
Tony Johansson | Hässleholms CK |
Nicolas Kouzas | CKX |
Jerker Kristiansson | Frosta Multisport |
Alexander Lapajne | CKX |
Mattias Larssen | Anderstorps OK |
Patrik Larsson | CKX |
Stefan Larsson | CKX Team Roslin |
Mikael Leitner | AXA Sports Club |
Christian Malmborg | Action Bike Team |
Johan Chipskungen Malmsten | CKX S-Core |
Peter Mathiasson | Hässleholms CK |
Stefan Methander | CKX |
Per-Ola Månsson | HalmstadMTB |
Jerry Olsson | CKX - Team Rudy Project -Suunto |
Oskar Persson | CKX |
Ulf Petäjä | Halmstad MTB |
Håkan Premberg | CKC4 |
Michael Pålsson | Halmstad MTB |
Mathias Rosenberg | Roskilde mountainbike Klub |
Hans-Daniel Steiner | CK Lunedi |
Robin Stenhöös | Hck |
Anders Stigsson | Eksjö CK |
Lars Therp | Sävedalens CK |
Jonas Ungerbäck | Karlskrona CK |
Martin Wenhov | CKX/Team Rudy Project -Suunto |
Johan Wennström | Halmstad MTB |
Johan Ågren | Ck lunedi |
Björn Österberg | CKX Team Roslin S-core |
Damer tävling 60km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Sandra Backman | CKX |
Joanna Isgren | cykelklubben X |
Pojkar 15-16 tävling 43km (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Hugo Ekman | Ckx |
Jakob Håkansson | FK Trampen |
Joakim Karlsson | Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb |
Robbin Nilsson | Hässleholms CK |
Simon Nilsson | CKX |
Alexander Nordemark | Anderstorps Orienteringsklubb |
Christian Persson | HCK |
Pojkar 13-14 tävling 43km (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
William Zander Christensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Fredrik Fohlin | FK Trampen |
John Fridolin | Degeberga cykelklubb |
Otto Larsen Schmidt | RMK |
Daniel Svegborn | FK Trampen |
Flickor 13-14 tävling 43 km (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Amanda Sjöholm | Staffanstorp CK |
Pojkar 10-12 tävling 15km (4 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Hannes Malmberg | CKX |
Denny Nilsson | Hässleholms CK |
Leonard Nilsson | Hässleholms Cykelklubb |
Erik Olsson | Staffanstorp CK |
Flickor 10-12 tävling 15 km (3 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Jennie Olson | Staffanstorps Ck |
Wilma Persson | Elmhults Sports Club |
Silke Sandstrøm | RMK |
Motion lång 60km (114 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Thomas Arvidsson | Genarps IF |
Robert Axner | CKX |
Uffe Barskov | GMR Ganløse Mud Riders |
Lars Brøndum | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Håkan Carlsson | Höör |
Jakob Schultz Carstensen | Roskilde Neurologiske |
Henrik Christensen | LGI |
Jan Christensen | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Michael Christensen | LGI |
Morten Clemmensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Simon Coe | Coe & Co |
Peter Dahlgren | Malmö |
Lieven Delarue | Individual |
Antonello Deriu | MTC |
Joachim Dietrich | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Ulf Dovemark | Varbergs MTB |
Bo Dueholm | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Carl-Johan Ekelund | Adels CK |
MARCUS Ekström | Mtb Lomma |
Fredrik Eneholm | Looserklubben |
Anders Eriksson | Kalmar |
Kasper Fehrend | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Mikael Fors | Nyhamnsläge |
Markus Forsberg | - |
Jerker Forss | ckx |
Paul Fremberg | Ckx |
Torbjörn Fridolin | Degeberga cykelklubb |
Andrew Goodwin | Atea |
Andreas Gram | Frosta Multisport |
Lennart Gransberg | MTB Täby |
Jerker Gullberg | Perstorp cykelsällskap |
Jesper Gyllenborg | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Frank Gøttler | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Henning Hansen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Magnus Hansson | Vinslöv |
Jesper Hedegaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Hans Helsner | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Linus Hildingsson | Karlskrona Ck |
Mikael Hildingsson | Karlskrona Ck |
Henrik Holmquist | CKX |
Sherif Hosny | Hässleholms CK |
Jan Håkansson | Eslövs ck |
Per Häggbring | IK Ymer Nybro |
Mikael Højer Hansen | GMR - Ganløse Mudriders |
Patrik Ingvarsson | Tetra Pak IF |
Anders Ivinger | Kullbergs MTB |
Nils Jacobsson | Luleå terrängcyklister |
Tommy Jensen | Klippan |
Erika Jepson | Tetra Pak IF |
Andreas Johansson | Eslöv |
Dick Johansson | Viken GBK |
Gustaf Johansson | Tieto Sweden AB |
Marcus Johansson | JM AB |
Mats Johansson | Ringhals IF |
Per-Ola Johansson | HalmstadMTB |
Thomas Johansson | Uddevalla CK |
Per Juréus | xx |
Esben Juste | RMK |
Thomas Jönsson | Tetra Pak |
Martin Jørgensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Axel Knutsson | MTC |
Claes Kofoed | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Magnus Landström | Ik Ymer Nybro |
Brian Larsen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Peter Lenestad | Varbergs MTB |
Daniel Lindberg | CK X |
Linus Lindquist | Ålems CK |
peter lundgren | anderstops ok |
Ulf Moberg | - |
Johan Mood | Karlskoga |
Tobias Munkholm | Värnamo CK |
Andreas Mårtensson | SMACK |
Kasper Nielsen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Roland Nihlén | Eslöv CK |
Bengt Nilsson | Gaggiano ciclisti |
Dan Nilsson | Team Snigel |
Erik Nilsson | C Stad & Landskap |
Erik Nilsson | Tetra Pak IF |
Marcus Nilsson | - |
Mattias Nilsson | CKX |
Oskar Norman | Landskrona Cykel klubb |
Jonas Ohlsson | Crossfit Fabriken |
Martin Ohlsson | Malmö CK |
Andreas Olsson | Lund |
Ola Oredsson | OO biking |
Claus Pedersen | Roskilde mountainbike klub |
Kristian Pedersen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Mattias Persson | CKX |
Niclas Persson | Elmhults Sports Club |
Nils Pistora | Lunds OK MTBO |
Hans Rane | Kungsbacka cykelklubb |
Per-Ola Risenberg | Ålems CK |
Andreas Rosén | Karlskrona CK |
Johan Runnberg | Tetra Pak IF |
Maria Rydlund | Hässleholm |
Hampus Rydström | Lammhult cyklisterna |
Gustav Sassner | CKX |
Henric Seger Nordstedt | Eslövs ck |
Thomas Skoglund | Motionär |
Joakim Sorinder | OK Skogsfalken |
Freddy Stark | Karlskrona CK |
Michael Stilling | MS-R Mountainbike |
Lars Kristian Storr | Roskilde Mountainbikeclub |
Johan Svensson | ingen |
Johan Svärd | Limhamn |
Dan Söderberg | HVAB cyklisterna |
Thomas Teisen | Fri Bikeshop Køge |
Per Thornblad | KCE |
Jon Wahlström | CK Bergsgeten |
Björn Weberg | Landskrona Cykelklubb |
Mattias Wengrud | Tranemo |
Daniel Wijk | d |
Urban Åström | HOLERGI |
Mats Öhman | Falkenbergs Cykelklubb |
Motion kort 43 km (107 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Alex Aarslew-Jensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Robert Andersson | Benny Brun med sitt överläppsfjun |
Tobias André | Ingen klubb |
Fredrik Arbin | Sandskogen |
Roger Aronsson | Perstorp cykelsällskap |
Rasmus Arvidsson | Blazing Saddles |
Carl Aspegren | Tormestorps IF |
Peter Balog | Hässleholms Cykelklubb |
Lars Bengtsson | CKX |
Martin Bjerkefeldt | CKX |
Ayoe Blohm | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Asger Blohm Clemmensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Clara Blohm Clemmensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Tomasz Borowiec | Ingen |
Jesper Byberg | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Jenny Bådenmalm | Göteborg |
Glenn Carlqvist | TCCK |
Daniel Carlsson | |
Ivan Christensen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Jonas Christensson | Sjöbo cykel |
Christian Dagberg | Ystad |
Tomas Ekström | CK Lunedi |
Magnus Ernblad | Flyinge |
Jan Fogtmann | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Johan Fohlin | FK Trampen |
Kent Fransson | TCCK |
Peter Glitterö | Anderstorps OK |
Tobias Grönberg | FK Trampen |
Christian Grønset | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Jon Grønset | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Rasmus Gunnarsson | Elmhults SC |
Lars Gustavsson | Ingen |
Mathias Hallberg | Friluftsfrämjandet |
Morten Hansen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Jonas Hansson | Saknas |
Jesper Haslund | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Mattias Hedelius | CK Lunedi |
Paan Hermansson | MFF |
Lena Hildingsson | Karlskrona Ck |
Henrik Holdt | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Martin Holmén | Holmén Boys |
John Höjer | Rödeby |
Håkan Jarlsmark | Ingen |
frede jespersen | aaig |
Flemming Jespersen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Erik Johansson | Ljungby |
Magnus Johansson | Ljungby |
Thomas Johnsson | KarlskronaCK |
Mathias Jonerelv | Tollarpscyklister |
Thomas Klang Alleshauge | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Fredrik Lager | Karlshamn |
Jens Peter Langberg | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Thomas Larsen Schmidt | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Ola Larsson | Ingen |
Daniel Liljedahl | - |
Claes Lindberg | FK Trampen |
Ulf Lindberg | Ck Fix |
Roger Linderoth | Tetra Pak IF |
Mats Lindestam | Landskrona CK |
Cecilia Lingerud | OK Skogsfalken |
Erik Lundqvist | ESC |
Martin Lønborg | Team PushOn |
Lars Magnusson | Ok Tyr |
David Maizman | SCSK |
Jens Malmberg | Tetra Pak IF |
Fredrik Moberg | Friluftsfrämjandet |
Marcel Molnar | FK TRAMPEN |
René Molnar | FK TRAMPEN |
Jonas Månsson | Rödeby |
Patrick Mårtensson | Malmö TC |
Daniel Nilsson | Goecker biking Team |
Håkan Nilsson | CKX |
John Nilsson | CKX |
Lars Nilsson | Göteborg |
Pelle Nilsson | Team Rudy Projekt/Suunto |
Torbjörn Nilsson | Karlshamn |
martin ockedal | CCK |
Patrik Ockedal | CCK |
Christoffer Olsson | CCK |
Erik Olsson | |
Fredrik Olsson | Staffanstorp CK |
Jörgen Olsson | Ik Vinco |
Lasse Olsson | FK Trampen |
Ola Olsson | Frosta Multisport |
Cindy Page | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Mikael Persson | - |
Mattias Petersson | Flyinge MTB |
Lars Poulsen | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Bjarne Puggaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Patrick Radizi | Ingen |
Tue Rosengreen Bach | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Alexander Rothoff | Privat Berlin |
Kasper Sandstrøm | RMK |
Joakim Sjöholm | Staffanstorp CK |
ola sjöstrand | sjöbo cykelträning |
Per Skoog | Svedala |
Ronja Stenhöös | Hässleholms CK |
Thomas Strandberg | Jularp CK |
Kim Svenning | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Carsten Sander Søndergaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Anders Udd | Höllviken |
Dirch Vedfelt | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Pia Vedfelt | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Magnus von Rosen | Landskrona CK |
Nicolai Westergaard | Roskilde Mountainbike Klub |
Anna Westlin | Hässleholm CK |
Andreas Östrin | CKX |
Nybörjare 1 km (8 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening |
Aron Bertilsson | Hässleholms CK |
Oskar Lindgren | - |
Simon Lindgren | - |
Alfons Lundqvist | Alvesta |
Ida Olin Svantesson | Osby Cykel Team |
Emelie Persson | HCK |
Lilje Sandstrøm | RMK |
Jacob Östrin | CKX |