Tävling 10 km Män (67 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Jacob Almgren | Värmdö HC |
Kjell Almgren | Värmdö HC |
Alvin Angervall-Fjellman | Ingarö |
Can Asal | Ingarö IF P01 |
Adam Björklund | Värmdö HC |
Stefan Boberg | - |
Fredrik Bohlinder | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Lucas Cronås | Ingarö IF P01 |
Fredrik Edvardsson | Ingarö IF P01 |
Elias Elmlund | Värmdö Hockey Team 03 |
Melvin Engström | Ingarö If |
Morgan Engström | Ingarö If |
Kjell-Åke Eriksson | KBK |
Isak Farving | Ingarö IF P01 |
Hugo Flink | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Ludvig Fredriksson | Ingarö IF P01 |
Hugo Freij | Ingarö IF P01 |
Per Freij | Ingarö IF P01 |
Alexander Gardsäter | Värmdö HC |
Daniel Gardsäter | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Simon Gardsäter | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Hampus Gullin | Ingarö IF P01 |
Hugo Göransson | Värmdö HC |
Sebastian Haglund | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Hector Haines | IFK Lidingo SOK |
Oscar Hammarström | Värmdö HC |
Wilmer Hansson | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Anders Helgerum | Gustavsberg |
William Holmér | Värmdö HC |
Johan Holmström | Ingarö IF P01 |
Olle Holmström | Ingarö IF P01 |
Alexander Janeld | Ingarö IF P01 |
Ludvig Kihlström | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Martin Kokko | - |
Casper Kull | Värmdö HC |
Roger Larsson | Gustavsbergs IF |
Anton Lenstrup | - |
Casper Lind | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Kenneth Lind | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Kevin Lind | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Adam Lindholm | Värmdö HC |
Mikael Lindkvist | Värmdö if |
Jukka Loukusa | Nacka Värmdö Skidor |
Klas Mattsson | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Philip Nilsson | Värmdö HC |
Edvin Nordberg | Värmdö HC |
c nordström | eknäsvikens löpare |
Alexander Norinder | Värmdö HC |
Marcus Nylander | Värmdö HC |
Emil Ohlson | Ingarö IF P01 |
Olle Olofsson | Värmdö HC |
Terje Paulin | Värmdö HC |
Max Ramberg | Ingarö IF P01 |
Felix Ramnelöv | Värmdö HC |
Pontus Schmitz Gustafsson | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Tim Seidlitz | Värmdö HC |
Andreas Soldati | Gustavsbergs IF |
Robert Strand | - |
Robert Strand | - |
Carl Sundqvist | Värmdö HC |
Gustav Sundqvist | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Stefan Sundqvist | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Jonas Svedevall | IF Linnéa |
Nicklas Tingström | - |
Pontus Wallin | Ingarö IF P01 |
Olof Wennnerfors | Rensättra Runners |
Lucas Werelius | Ingarö IF P01 |
Tävling 10 km Kvinnor (5 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Linda Brolin | Rönninge |
Rachel Haines | IFK Lidingo SOK |
Carina Lind | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Ingrid Peacock | Ingarö |
Lisa Östman | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Motion 10 km Män (39 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Jimmy Axörn | Ingarö |
Jakob Bach | Sollentuna |
Matthias Beer | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Anders Berg | - |
Jacob Bergman Thuresson | Stockholm |
Erik Bjurling | - |
Anders Braathen | - |
Linus Brännström | Vegan Runners IK |
Wilhelm Eclundh | Ingarö |
Niklas Eklund | Ingarö |
Sven Eriksson | Hägersten |
Peter Ferber | - |
Dan Forsberg | - |
Magnus Färneland | Ingarö IF |
Magnus Graudums | - |
Andreas Hjulström | Sundbyholms VVS AB |
Tobias Jansson | Gustavsberg |
Fredrik Karlsson | Ingarö |
Jacob Krokstedt | - |
Andreas Kronström | Ingarö |
Tobias Larsson | Stockholm |
Magnus Lindblom | Värmdö IF |
Thomas Lindgren | Team Ågesta |
Tomas Lindqvist | Tyresö |
Peter Malmström | - |
Roland Meijer | - |
Michael Junge Pedersen | - |
Henrik Rammer | Stockholm |
Johannes Reichhuber | Team Nordic Trail |
Mattias Rostedt | Loomis Sverige AB |
Ola Sarvik | Ingarö IF |
Christian Schoerner | INGARÖ |
Martin Schöpfer | Ainet/Osttirol |
Tim Stockinger | Ingarö |
Jimmi Storm | Ingarö IF |
Lucas Storm | Värmdö hockey |
Gunnar Thuresson | Club Running Sweden |
Johan Wahlberg | Bjurfors |
Per Wallin | Ingarö IF |
Motion 10 km kvinnor (26 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Annika af Klercker | Vegan Runners IK |
Laura Bal | - |
Jessica Berggren | Ingarö |
Birgitta Bolleman | - |
Hanna Boussard | - |
Aine Brodd | Ingarö |
anette ekholm | ingarö if |
Josefin Eriksson | - |
Tova Folbäck | Verisure |
Ingela Hald | - |
Sara Hedin | - |
Jessica Karlsson | - |
Outi Kilkki | Ingarö |
Jessica Linderot | - |
Monica Lindgren | Ingarö |
Maria Lundberg | Ingarö |
Lise Nyborg | Ingarö |
Guro Pettersen | Haugesund |
Susanne Richards | - |
Elin Rosander | - |
Emelie Rosander | Verisure |
Eva Rosenthal | - |
Ulli Söderberg | - |
Katja Wennnerfors | Rensättra Runners |
Jonna Ytterberg | Skå |
Jenny Ögren | Stureby sprinters |
Motion 5 km Män (68 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Isak Altgenung | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Thomas Alvberg | - |
Adam Axenfalk | Ingarö IF P01 |
Torbjörn Bendiksen | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Edvin Bendiksen Holmberg | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Philip Bergsman | Ingarö IF P01 |
John Beukelmann | Ingarö IF P01 |
Thomas Brolin | - |
Sebastian Broman | Ingarö IF P01 |
Jesper Brunnelöv | Ingarö IF P01 |
Magnus Burling | - |
Douglas Dahlström | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Tobias Drugge | Fredrikshof FIF |
Nils Dufva | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Pontus Ekström | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Kjelle Eriksson | Ingarö IF |
Vincent Eriksson | Ingarö IF P01 |
Jorge Gonzalez | Upplands Väsby |
Lukas Gradin | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Isac Grönhagen | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Benny Gustafsson | - |
Ludvig Haglund | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Viktor Hall | Ingarö IF P01 |
Tim Hartzell | Ingarö IF P01 |
Peter Hauglid | - |
Samuel Hauglid | - |
Lars Holm | Bjurfors |
Johan Holmström | Ingarö IF P01 |
Herbert Hultgren | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Melvin Jagenus | Ingarö IF P01 |
Håkan Jalvén | Ingarö IF |
Nils Jonsson | - |
Bo Järpholt | - |
Andreas Karlsson | - |
Joel Karlsson | Ingarö IF |
Lennart Karlsson | - |
Stefan Kjellgren | Ingarö |
Victor Lampa | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Sebastian Lillsund | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Erik Linander | Hjärngänget |
Adam Lindell | Ingarö IF P01 |
Jacob Lindholm | Ingarö IF P01 |
Vincent McCarthy | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Hampus Nilsson | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Gabriel Nordgren | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Patrik Nordlund | Kvarntorpets KK |
Göran Nystrand | - |
Staffan Nystrand | - |
Joakim Olofsson | - |
Erik Puurtinen | Ingarö IF P01 |
Ludvig Samuelsson | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Adam Schölander | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Gabriel Schölander | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Alexander Sundelll | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK skidor |
William Timén | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Gustav Trenkle | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
William Tärnström | Ingarö IF P01 |
Reino Virtunen | Akalla |
Fabian Weeren | Bjurfors |
David Wilhelm | - |
Felix Zettersten | Ingarö IF P01 |
Emanuel Zimmerman | - |
Jonas Åström | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Liam Åström | Ingarö IF P01 |
Jack Öhlander | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Filip Öhman | Ingarö IF P01 |
Tore Östman | Värmdö Hockey Team 04 |
Motion 5 km Kvinnor (55 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Eva-Lena af Donner | Älta |
Annika Alvberg | - |
Lina Bergholm | ingarö |
Sara Bexell | - |
Anneli Björkman | Ingarö IF |
Anna Boman | Gustavsberg |
Louise Burberry | - |
Marie Enqvist | Säby Säteri |
Debbie Eriksson | - |
Mia Eriksson | KBK |
Emma Färneland | Ingarö IF |
Lena Gregor | - |
Liselotte Grundström | Bjurfors |
Madeleine Habegger | Bjurfors |
My Hellström | Ingarö IF |
Birgitta Henriksson | Långvik |
Jennie Henriksson | Ingarö |
Viktoria Hernaes | Ingarö |
Minna-Johanna Hilborn | - |
Anna-Maria Janhunen | Nacka |
Helen Jelbe | Bjurfors |
Therese Johansson | Värmdö |
Isabell Kainulainen | Ingarö f03 |
Paulina Karkowska | - |
Anne-Sofie Karlsson | Ingarö |
Karin Karlsson | Ingarö |
Anna Kazakova | Stockholm |
Gunilla Kihlström | Värmdo Hockey Team 03 |
Åsa Lindkvist | Värmdö if |
Jill Lyngander | Värmdö |
Mary Lyngander | Värmdö |
Carina Lönn | Nacka |
Maria Melcher | - |
Emily Mock | - |
Eva-Lotta Månsson Brun | Värmdö |
Anneli Nordlund | Gustavsberg |
Elin Nordlund | Kvarntorpets KK |
Malin Nyberg | Gustavsberg |
Lisa Petrini Steffansson | - |
Heidi Stenström | Gustavsberg |
Josefin Strömberg | - |
Ulrika Strömberg | - |
Maria Ståhl | Gustavsbergs handbollsförening GIF |
Ulrika Ståhl | - |
Annica Sundin | Bjurfors |
Jenny Sörling | Enskede |
Malin Thorin | KBK |
Helena Tingström | - |
Klara von Euler | - |
camilla Wellin | - |
Sofia Wennerstrand | Stureby |
Sandra Wictorin | Värmdö |
Nellie Wilhelm-Hertzman | - |
Nicole Wilhelm-Hertzman | - |
Hanna Öfverstedt | - |
Promenadklass med eller utan stavar ca 4km (7 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Lennart Ahlgren | Oxelösund |
Laila Freij | Ingarö IF |
Helén Karlsson | - |
Martin Linderot | - |
Carin Morholm | Sollentuna |
Monica Nilsson | Ingarö |
Tessan Olofsson | Gustavberg |
F17 5 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Lovisa Nordlund | Kvarntorpets kutarklubb |
Isabel Olofsson | - |
P17 5 km (1 anmäld) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Emil Nordlund | Kvarntorpets kutarklubb |
F15 5 km (3 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Emilia Brauer | - |
Julia Flink | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Lovisa Hammersland | Ingarö IF |
P15 5 km (2 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Axel Bäckström | Ingarö IF |
Simon Christersson | Ingarö IF |
F13 2,5 km (14 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Emma Almgren | OK Ravinen |
Johanna Almgren | OK Ravinen |
Filippa Aronsson | Ingarö IF |
Elsa Bernhagen | - |
Vendela Blomgren | Värmdö IF |
Alicia Brauer | - |
Kajsa Ljungkvist | Värmdö |
Lisa Mattsson | - |
Emilia Nilsson | Värmdö |
Teresia Schalin | Värmdö IF |
Rebecka Stenport | Ingarö IF |
Malin Svedjerot | Saltsjö-Boo IF |
Ella Tylestedt | Ingarö |
Ida Österberg | Värmdö IF |
P13 2,5 km (15 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Noah Dillner | Gustavsbergs TK |
Joel Folcker | - |
Albin Henriksson | Värmdö IF |
Karl Jarvin | Hjärngänget |
Brian Kind | Nacka |
Rasmus Lindblom | Ingarö IF |
Hugo Nordström | Ingarö |
Ludvig Nygren | Ingarö |
Fredrik Orre | INGARÖ |
Jacob Pettersson | Hjärngänget |
Alex Rosenthal | Ingarö IF |
Axel Ståhl | Värmdö IF |
Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK skidor |
Jonathan Thor Hooper | Gustavsberg |
Linus Walstedt | Ingarö IF |
F11 2,5 km (49 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Lisa Beer | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Norah Blomqvist | Ingarö IF |
Hannah Bonham | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Ida Boström | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Supani Dahl | Gustavsberg |
Olivia Danielsson | Ingarö IF |
Tess Danielsson | Ingarö IF |
Nova Egholt | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Chloe Ejdelund | Värmdö |
Wilma Eriksson | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Filippa Folcker | - |
Alicia Fröding | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Isa Furevik | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Emilia Giles | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Matilda Gustafson | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Emma Gustavsson Glans | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Agnes Harderud | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Emelie Karlsson | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Zelda Kilkki | - |
Nora Kristiansson | Enskededalen |
Svea Kullman | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Blenda Königsman | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Nikki Ledin | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Sara Lindblad | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Sofie Lindell | Gustavsbergs OK |
Emma Lindkvist | Värmdö if |
Ella Lund | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Wilda Lundkvist | Mälarö sok |
Elsa Lye | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Ella Malmkvist | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Louva Malmros | Värmdö |
Sasha Mattsson | - |
Sahar Mohseni | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Lovisa Orre | INGARÖ |
Miranda Rahmqvist | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Olivia Rivas Meijer | Ingarö if |
Estelle Sallander Conte | Ingarö IF |
Matilda Sandström | Ingarö |
Tilde Schlegel | Ingarö IF |
Uljana Smirnova | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Lana Stojilkovic | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Linnea Storm | Ignarö IF F-05 fotboll |
Linnea Storm | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Agnes Ståhl | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Ebba Ståhl Lindblom | Gustavsbergs Handbollsförening GIF |
Thea Tunblad | Mälarö SOK |
My Wiker | Gustavsbergs IF Handboll F06 |
Vera Wikström | Ingarö IF F05 Fotboll |
Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK |
P11 2,5 km (41 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Leo Axelsson Richter | Hammarby IF |
Oscar Bernhagen | Ingarö IF |
Leon Brantestad | Gustavsbergs IF |
Noah Brochard | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Karl Broman | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Hugo Carlseus | Tyresö |
Jonathan Christensen | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Philip Folkesson | Ingarö IF |
David Fromhold | Gustavsbergs IF |
Julius Graudums | Ingarö IF |
Lion Härenstam | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
William Ilvonen | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Johannes Jansson | Ingarö IF |
Linus Jansson | Gustavsbergs IF |
Hugo Johansson | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Axel Kind | Nacka |
Pontus Kjellén | Gustavsbergs if fotboll |
Axel Kleis | Ingarö |
Karl Kleis | Ingarö |
Ruben Korswall | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Elliot Lindström | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Elias Looström | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Rasmus Looström | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Nelson Millfors | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Vilgot Muller | Gustavsbergs IF Fotboll |
Vidar Mörk | Ingarö if |
Jonathan Nilsson | Värmdö |
Viggo Nordlund | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Oliver Nygren | Ingarö |
David Olsson | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Emil Pettersson | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Viggo Rosén | Gustavsberg IF Fotboll |
Hugo Sahlin | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Max Telo | Ingarö IF |
Felix Thorén | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Leonard Tohmo | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Gösta Trolle Lindgren | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Adrian Wellgren Lax | Värmdö Hockey Team 05 |
Fred Wikström | Ingarö |
Viktor Zimmerman | Ingarö IF |
Max Österberg | Värmdö IF |
F9 1,5 km (23 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Ella Almstedt | Ingarö IF |
Olivia Bauer | IIF /Ingarö |
Amanda Blomqvist | Ingarö IF |
Enya Blomström | Värmdö |
Stella Denell | Ingarö |
Maja Edling | Mörtnäs |
Sofi Edling | Mörtnäs |
Sigrid Fröding | Värmdö IF |
Moa Ghiselli fristedt | Ingarö |
Liv Harbom | Ingarö |
Alma Jansson | Gustavsbergs IF |
Fanny Karlsson | Ingarö IF |
Hanna Kristiansson | Enskededalen |
Nova Lindqvist | Ingarö |
Saga Ljunggren | - |
Liv Rammer | Stockholm |
Evelina Rydén | Ingarö IF F08 |
Novalie Sallander Conte | Ingarö IF |
Wilma Sandahl-Aspelin | Mörtnäs |
Lovisa Stenport | Ingarö IF |
Alva Widegren | Mälarö sok |
Tindra Ytterberg | Skå |
Isabelle Zellman | Ingarö IF |
P9 1,5 km (27 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Viggo Björkman | Ingarö IF |
Love Blomgren | Värmdö IF |
Daniel Brauer | - |
Mark Denell | Ingarö |
Jonathan Eklund | Ingarö |
Vidar Forsander | Ingarö |
Walter Fylkner | - |
Gustav Färneland | Ingarö IF |
Marius Graudums | Ingarö IF |
Max Hellström | Ingarö IF |
Samuel Jansson | Ingarö IF |
Hugo Kallur | Mörtnäs |
Ted Lagerström | Attunda OK |
jack niklas lange | ingarö |
Adrian Melcher | - |
Marcus Nordström | eknäsvikens löpare |
Emil Ringqvist | Ingarö |
Leo Schlegel | Ingarö IF |
Dennis Sjöberg Bremmer | - |
Didrik Storm | Ingarö IF P-08 Fotboll |
Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK skidor |
Harry Wallenius | Fisksätra IF |
Gusten Walstedt | Ingarö IF |
Noel Wilhelm-Hertzman | - |
Jack Wohlin | Ingarö if |
Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK |
William Zimmerman | Ingarö IF |
F7 1,5 km (14 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Siri Almstedt | Ingarö IF Friidrott |
Livia Axörn | Ingarö |
Emma Bauer | IIF /Ingarö |
Nova Bjurling | - |
Majken Brantestad | - |
Signe Hutter | Ingarö IF |
Sophie Kind | Nacka |
Isabelle Lennebrant | Ingarö IF |
Hanna Lindkvist | Värmdö if |
Sara Lindkvist | Värmdö if |
Malva Lönn | Nacka |
Lova Ståhl Lindblom | Värmdö IF |
Isa Tingström | - |
Lenore Westerholm | Säby Säteri |
P7 1,5 km (17 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
William Boman | Gustavsberg |
Hannes Carlseus | Tyresö |
Maximus Dahl | Gustavsberg |
Josefin Eriksson | - |
Albin Fjällström | - |
Oliver Fjällström | - |
Erik Folkesson | Ingarö IF |
Emrik Forsander | Ingarö |
Folke Hallenberg | Kärrtorp |
Gustav Hammar | Värmdö |
Hugo Hedin Berg | - |
Casper Lindqvist | Ingarö |
Albin Palmstierna | - |
Gabriel Rammer | Stockholm |
Carl Skoog Bjureberg | Gustavsberg |
Oliver Tegelstam | - |
Viktor Wallin | Ingarö IF |
Body Bob 5-6 år ca 750 m (60 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Elsie Arnemar | Sickla IF |
Nova Aronsson | - |
Ida Bergholm | ingarö |
Folke Bexell | Fredhäll, Kungsholmen |
Julia Bexell | Farsta |
Viggo Blomström | Värmdö |
Majken Brantestad | - |
Meja Brolin Nilsson | Ingarö |
Astrid Burling | - |
Bernard Carlsson | Säby Säteri |
Gustav Danielsson | Ingarö IF |
Freja Eklund | Ingarö |
Adriana Fonseca Alburqueque | Bromma |
Andrea Fonseca Martos | Gustavsberg |
Edvin Forsberg | Ingarö |
Leo Frisk | Ingarö |
Marecia Fylkner | - |
Elsa Färneland | - |
Alvar Gustafsson Lutener | Mörtnas IF |
Elliot Gyllner | - |
Kåre Hallenberg | Kärrtorp |
Disa Harbom | Ingarö |
Freja Harbom | Ingarö |
julie Henriksson | Värmdö IF |
Alicia Jalvén | Ingarö IF |
Charley Jenkens | - |
Anton Johnson | Ingarö |
Ragnar Jonerin | Ingarö |
Nils Kleis | Ingarö |
Rasmus Ljungkvist | Värmdö |
Evelina Lundberg | Ingarö |
Gustaf Lundberg | Ingarö |
Elsa Lönn | Nacka |
Nils Malmros | Värmdö |
Milton Melcher | - |
Junea Midow | Ingarö |
Liam Morholm-Gonzalez | Upplands Väsby |
Lilja Mörk | Ingarö if |
Liam Nilsson | - |
Lucas Nordström | eknäsvikens löpare |
Lukas Nordström | Ingarö |
Vincent Norlin-Hooper | Ingarö IF |
Hampus Nyberg | Mörtnäs IF |
Olle Nyberg | Mörtnäs IF |
Vera Nyberg | Gustavsberg |
Joel Ollas Mattsson | Hjärngänget |
Love Palmstierna | - |
Malte Ringqvist | Ingarö |
Alicia Rostedt | Ingarö |
Nils Sarvik | Ingarö IF |
Lova Sjöberg Bremmer | - |
Jason Strömberg | - |
Liam Tellqvist | Ingarö |
Signe Tholander | Enskede |
Philip Vinborg | Sundbyberg |
Hillevi Wallenius | Fisksätra IF |
Noah Wedebrand | Ingarö |
Oliver Wintzell | - |
Arvid Wärngård | Ingarö |
Leo Zimmerman | Ingarö IF |
Body Bob 3-4 år ca 350 m (33 anmälda) | |
---|---|
Namn | Förening/Företag/Ort |
Olof Ancker Krokstedt | - |
Alfred Axörn | Ingarö |
Vera Bergholm | ingarö |
Melker Burling | - |
Meja Buskas | - |
Ludvig Carlgren | Säby Säteri |
Nils Eriksson | - |
Nina Folcker | - |
Jakob Folkesson | Gustavsberg |
Felicia Fylkner | - |
Alice Gyllner | - |
Iris Hutter | Ingarö IF |
Albin Jalvén | Ingarö IF |
Ester Karlsson | Ingarö |
Simone Kjellen | Ingarö IF |
Sandrine Kjellén | Ingarö IF |
Telma Korsbäck Ylipukki | Värmdö |
Wilhelm Korsbäck Ylipukki | Värmdö |
Oscar Midow | Ingarö |
Sebastian Morholm-Gonzalez | Upplands Väsby |
Viola Mörk | Ingarö |
Alexander Nilsson | - |
Louis Rammer | Stockholm |
Isabel Rostedt | Ingarö |
Morris Rähn Lind | Gustavsberg |
Victor Sacilotto Granmar | Ingarö |
Lova Skoog Bjureberg | Gustavsberg |
Frank Strange | Ingarö |
Michelle Strömberg | - |
Vera Strömberg | - |
Alicia Vinborg | Sundbyberg |
Theo Wedebrand | Ingarö |
Amanda Ytterberg | Skå |